MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotel Availability
Available Blocks
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
2018 Accepted Teams
2017 Accepted Teams
2016 Accepted Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Game Schedules
Standings
Standings
Colleges
Register
College List
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Showcase Tips
Prior Year Results
2020 Results
2019 Results
2015 Blue Angel
2014 Blue Angel
2013 Blue Angel
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Blue Angel Classic
Schedule
Standings
Ashton Brosnaham Sports Complex Schedule
Friday
10/6/2023
6:30 PM
#00327
H:
PFC RUSH 14G
A:
PBFC Rush 14G
5
1
Under 10 Girls Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Friday
10/6/2023
6:30 PM
#00221
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 07B
A:
PBFC Rush 07B
3
1
Under 17 Boys 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Friday
10/6/2023
6:30 PM
#00393
H:
Pensacola Rush 12B Blue
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 BLUE
1
8
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Friday
10/6/2023
Playoff #478
6:30 PM
#00477
Final
H:
PBFC RUSH 12B
A:
Pensacola Rush 12B
5
4
Under 12 Boys Gold 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Friday
10/6/2023
7:00 PM
#00358
H:
Pensacola Rush 13B
A:
NAVARRE UNITED 2013 BOYS
1
3
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday, October 7, 2023
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00406
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 11G
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2011G Select
2
0
Under 13 Girls 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00307
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B BLUE
A:
Navarre United 2014 Boys White
8
0
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00306
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 BOYS GREEN
A:
Bayside Rush 2014 Blue
8
0
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00433
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10G
A:
Bayside Rush 2010 Girls
2
0
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 11
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00474
H:
BALDWIN RUSH 10/11B
A:
Pensacola Rush 10/11B
2
0
Under 14 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00434
H:
HFC Storm 10G
A:
LEGION FC 10G ELITE
2
3
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00172
H:
PBFC RUSH 09B
A:
STYSA ELITE 09 Boys
5
2
Under 15 Boys Silver 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00407
H:
Navarre United FC U12 2011 Girls
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2011 GIRLS
0
6
Under 13 Girls 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00220
H:
WFSC 07-08 Boys
A:
LA FIRE 07B WHITE
0
1
Under 17 Boys 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00443
H:
BHAM UNITED FIRE TIGERS
A:
Pensacola Rush 13G
4
3
Under 11 Girls Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00438
H:
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
A:
MOBILE RUSH 13G
1
4
Under 11 Girls Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00380
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '12 Girls
A:
PBFC RUSH 12G
1
3
Under 12 Girls Gold 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00216
H:
Pensacola Rush 2013B White
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013 BLUE
0
5
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00350
H:
PBFC Rush 14G Blue
A:
MOBILE RUSH 2014 WHITE
2
3
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00354
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 GIRLS
A:
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
7
2
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
10/7/2023
8:00 AM
#00230
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 05/06B
A:
Mobile Rush 06B
1
0
Under 19 Boys 05
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:15 AM
#00299
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014
A:
PBFC Rush 14B
5
3
Under 10 Boys Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:15 AM
#00300
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys Blue
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
1
9
Under 10 Boys Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:15 AM
#00002
H:
PFC Rush 15/16G
A:
NAVARRE UNITED 2015 GIRLS
1
6
Under 09 Girls 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:15 AM
#00458
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015
A:
Pensacola Rush 15B
7
2
Under 09 Boys 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00085
H:
Bayside Rush 2011B Blue
A:
LA FIRE 12B CP RED
0
8
Under 13 Boys Silver 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00161
H:
Bayside Rush 09 Girls
A:
PBFC 09G
1
1
Under 15 Girls 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 11
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00079
H:
2011 Boys LA Fire Navy
A:
PBFC RUSH 11B
1
4
Under 13 Boys Gold 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00233
H:
Alamo FC 2005 Boys
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 05/06 BOYS
0
3
Under 19 Boys 05
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00160
H:
Navarre United 09 Girls
A:
MOBILE RUSH 09 GIRLS
1
1
Under 15 Girls 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00431
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Girls
A:
PBFC RUSH 10G
0
8
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00188
H:
PFC 08/09 Boys
A:
PBFC RUSH 08B
0
8
Under 16 Boys Silver 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00057
H:
TRUSSVILLE BLAZE 12 RED
A:
Pensacola Rush 12G Blue
3
1
Under 12 Girls Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00058
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Girls
A:
IFC 2012G GREY
0
3
Under 12 Girls Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00212
H:
Pensacola Rush 13B Blue
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 13 BOYS BLUE
0
1
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:30 AM
#00078
H:
Bayside Rush 2011
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 11B
4
6
Under 13 Boys Gold 11
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:30 AM
#00450
H:
PBFC RUSH 2015/16B
A:
Pensacola Rush 16B
7
3
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:30 AM
#00451
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 15B Blue
5
1
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:30 AM
#00001
H:
PBFC Rush 2015G
A:
MISSISSIPPI RUSH 2015 GIRLS MADIS..
0
8
Under 09 Girls 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00475
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 BOYS
A:
Navarre United 2010 Boys
2
1
Under 14 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00086
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys White
A:
AFC MOBILE ACADEMY 2011 BOYS MAROON
0
2
Under 13 Boys Silver 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 11
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00463
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10B
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue
2
0
Under 14 Boys 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00464
H:
PBFC RUSH 10B
A:
Bayside Rush 2010
2
0
Under 14 Boys 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00166
H:
Bayside Rush 2009
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 09B
0
1
Under 15 Boys Gold 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00432
H:
MS Reign 2010/11 Girls
A:
MOBILE RUSH 10G
0
4
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00195
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Girls
A:
PBFC RUSH 07/08G
0
4
Under 17 Girls 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00391
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 BLUE
A:
NUFC 2012 Boys White
8
0
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00359
H:
Chivas FC 2013/14
A:
LA FIRE 13B CP RED
0
2
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00392
H:
LAFOURCHE LEGACY
A:
MS Reign 12/13 Boys
8
0
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:00 AM
#00194
H:
Bayside Rush 2008 Girls
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 07G
0
3
Under 17 Girls 07
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:45 AM
#00328
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 GIRLS
A:
PFC Rush 14G
3
1
Under 10 Girls Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:45 AM
#00329
H:
PBFC Rush 14G
A:
Alliance FC 14 girls
2
2
Under 10 Girls Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:45 AM
#00311
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 BOYS WHITE
A:
MS Reign 14/15 Co-Ed
4
2
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
10/7/2023
11:45 AM
#00352
H:
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
A:
PBFC RUSH 14G BLUE
3
7
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00404
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2011G SELECT
A:
Navarre United FC U12 2011 Girls
8
0
Under 13 Girls 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00405
H:
Bayside Rush 2011 Girls
A:
LEGION FC 11/12G
0
6
Under 13 Girls 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 11
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00177
H:
PBFC RUSH 09B
A:
Navarre United 09 Boys
3
1
Under 15 Boys Silver 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00176
H:
Bay United 2009B
A:
STYSA ELITE 09 BOYS
2
3
Under 15 Boys Silver 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00167
H:
Hoover Phantoms 2009 Blue
A:
MOBILE RUSH 09B
1
7
Under 15 Boys Gold 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00234
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 05/06B
A:
LA Fire 06B White
2
0
Under 19 Boys 05
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00222
H:
Union 10 Mobile 2007/08 Boys
A:
LA FIRE 07B WHITE
0
8
Under 17 Boys 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00360
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013
A:
Pensacola Rush 13B
5
2
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00446
H:
MOBILE RUSH 13G BLUE
A:
Bham United Fire Tigers
8
0
Under 11 Girls Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00445
H:
Pensacola Rush 13G
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 GIRLS
1
4
Under 11 Girls Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00384
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '12 Girls
A:
Bayside Rush 2012 Girls
2
2
Under 12 Girls Gold 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:30 PM
#00223
H:
Legion FC 07 Boys Elite
A:
Pensacola Rush 07B
1
1
Under 17 Boys 07
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:00 PM
#00004
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2015 GIRLS
A:
PBFC Rush 2015G
6
0
Under 09 Girls 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:00 PM
#00353
H:
MOBILE RUSH 2014 WHITE
A:
PFC Rush 14G Blue
8
0
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:00 PM
#00308
H:
Bayside Rush 2014 Blue
A:
TFC 2014 BOYS BLACK
0
8
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:00 PM
#00301
H:
PBFC RUSH 14B
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys Blue
10
2
Under 10 Boys Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00163
H:
MOBILE RUSH 09 GIRLS
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 09 GIRLS
0
4
Under 15 Girls 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00184
H:
ALAMO FC 2008 BOYS
A:
PBFC Rush 08B
1
0
Under 16 Boys Silver 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 11
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00185
H:
MS REIGN 08/09 BOYS
A:
PFC 08/09 Boys
6
2
Under 16 Boys Silver 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00081
H:
PBFC Rush 11B
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2011
1
3
Under 13 Boys Gold 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00182
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2008B
A:
TUSC 08 Boys
1
0
Under 16 Boys Gold 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00183
H:
Mobile Rush 2008
A:
Pensacola Rush 08B
2
2
Under 16 Boys Gold 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00229
H:
PBFC RUSH 05/06B
A:
Alamo FC 2005 Boys
7
1
Under 19 Boys 05
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00383
H:
PBFC Rush 12G
A:
LOUISIANA FIRE 12G RED
1
2
Under 12 Girls Gold 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00214
H:
Bayside Rush 2013 Blue
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 13B BLUE
2
5
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00439
H:
Mobile Rush 13G
A:
HOOVER LADY JR PHANTOMS BLUE
0
2
Under 11 Girls Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00215
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 13 Boys Blue
A:
TFC 2013 BOYS
4
6
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:00 PM
#00429
H:
HFC Storm 10G
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10G
0
8
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:15 PM
#00003
H:
MISSISSIPPI RUSH 2015 GIRLS MADIS..
A:
PFC Rush 15/16G
8
0
Under 09 Girls 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:15 PM
#00454
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 15B BLUE
A:
GBFA BREAKERS 15/16 Coed
6
1
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:15 PM
#00460
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 15 Boys Blue
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015
0
8
Under 09 Boys 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
10/7/2023
2:15 PM
#00302
H:
Pensacola Rush 14B
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014
3
4
Under 10 Boys Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00162
H:
PBFC 09G
A:
Navarre United 09 Girls
4
1
Under 15 Girls 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00326
H:
Alliance FC 14 girls
A:
Bayside Rush 2014 Girls
1
1
Under 10 Girls Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00351
H:
PFC Rush 14G Blue
A:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 GIRLS
1
4
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00088
H:
AFC MOBILE ACADEMY 2011 BOYS MAROON
A:
Bayside Rush 2011B Blue
2
0
Under 13 Boys Silver 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 11
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00087
H:
LA FIRE 12B CP RED
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys White
8
0
Under 13 Boys Silver 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00080
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 11B
A:
2011 Boys LA Fire Navy
8
0
Under 13 Boys Gold 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00471
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 BOYS
A:
Baldwin Rush 10/11B
1
0
Under 14 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00430
H:
Legion FC 10G Elite
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2010 GIRLS
1
3
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00192
H:
Bayside Rush 2008 Girls
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 GIRLS
0
1
Under 17 Girls 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00059
H:
Pensacola Rush 12G Blue
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 12 GIRLS
2
3
Under 12 Girls Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00394
H:
NUFC 2012 Boys White
A:
LAFOURCHE LEGACY
0
7
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00060
H:
IFC 2012G GREY
A:
Trussville Blaze 12 Red
4
1
Under 12 Girls Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00310
H:
TFC 2014 Boys Black
A:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 BOYS GREEN
1
3
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
10/7/2023
3:30 PM
#00466
H:
Bayside Rush 2010
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10B
0
8
Under 14 Boys 10
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:45 PM
#00452
H:
GBFA BREAKERS 15/16 Coed
A:
PBFC RUSH 2015/16B
0
8
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:45 PM
#00453
H:
Pensacola Rush 16B
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
1
7
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:45 PM
#00459
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 15B
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 15 Boys Blue
10
2
Under 09 Boys 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
10/7/2023
4:45 PM
#00309
H:
MS Reign 14/15 Co-Ed
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B BLUE
0
8
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00408
H:
LEGION FC 11/12G
A:
Pensacola Rush 11G
2
0
Under 13 Girls 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00193
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 07G
A:
PBFC Rush 07/08G
2
0
Under 17 Girls 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 11
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00470
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2010 BOYS
A:
Pensacola Rush 10/11B
4
2
Under 14 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00232
H:
MOBILE RUSH 06B
A:
LA Fire 06B White
4
1
Under 19 Boys 05
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00435
H:
PBFC RUSH 10G
A:
Mobile Rush 10G
6
1
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00436
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Girls
A:
MS REIGN 2010/11 GIRLS
0
2
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00224
H:
Union 10 Mobile 2007/08 Boys
A:
WFSC 07-08 BOYS
0
8
Under 17 Boys 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00361
H:
Navarre United 2013 Boys
A:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
0
8
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00362
H:
LA FIRE 13B CP RED
A:
Bayside Rush 2013
9
1
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00440
H:
HOOVER LADY JR PHANTOMS BLUE
A:
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
4
1
Under 11 Girls Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00395
H:
MS Reign 12/13 Boys
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B BLUE
2
8
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
10/7/2023
5:00 PM
#00465
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue
A:
PBFC RUSH 10B
0
1
Under 14 Boys 10
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00168
H:
MOBILE RUSH 09B
A:
Bayside Rush 2009
7
0
Under 15 Boys Gold 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00189
H:
ALAMO FC 2008 BOYS
A:
MS Reign 08/09 Boys
5
0
Under 16 Boys Silver 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 11
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00180
H:
Bayside Rush 2008B
A:
MOBILE RUSH 2008
0
6
Under 16 Boys Gold 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00181
H:
TUSC 08 Boys
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 08B
1
5
Under 16 Boys Gold 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00225
H:
PBFC Rush 07B
A:
LEGION FC 07 BOYS ELITE
0
1
Under 17 Boys 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00231
H:
PBFC Rush 05/06B
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 05/06 BOYS
2
3
Under 19 Boys 05
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00169
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 09B
A:
Hoover Phantoms 2009 Blue
2
0
Under 15 Boys Gold 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00379
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 GIRLS
A:
Louisiana Fire 12G Red
2
1
Under 12 Girls Gold 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00213
H:
TFC 2013 BOYS
A:
Pensacola Rush 2013B White
8
0
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00444
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 Girls
A:
MOBILE RUSH 13G BLUE
1
4
Under 11 Girls Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
10/7/2023
6:30 PM
#00173
H:
Navarre United 09 Boys
A:
BAY UNITED 2009B
1
3
Under 15 Boys Silver 09
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Sunday, October 8, 2023
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #411
8:00 AM
#00410
Consolation
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 11G
A:
Navarre United FC U12 2011 Girls
6
0
Under 13 Girls 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00303
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
A:
PBFC Rush 14B
4
0
Under 10 Boys Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00304
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys Blue
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014
2
4
Under 10 Boys Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00425
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10G
A:
Legion FC 10G Elite
8
0
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00090
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 BOYS WHITE
A:
Bayside Rush 2011B Blue
3
2
Under 13 Boys Silver 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00426
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2010 GIRLS
A:
HFC Storm 10G
7
0
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00427
H:
PBFC RUSH 10G
A:
MS Reign 2010/11 Girls
8
0
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #229
8:00 AM
#00228
Consolation
H:
Union 10 Mobile 2007/08 Boys
A:
PBFC RUSH 07B
0
8
Under 17 Boys 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #218
8:00 AM
#00217
Semi Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 13B BLUE
A:
Bayside Rush 2013 Blue
2
1
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #398
8:00 AM
#00397
Consolation
H:
MS Reign 12/13 Boys
A:
NUFC 2012 Boys White
4
4
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #219
8:00 AM
#00218
Consolation
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 13 BOYS BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 2013B White
6
0
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #365
8:00 AM
#00364
Consolation
H:
Navarre United 2013 Boys
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 13B
2
3
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00330
H:
PBFC Rush 14G
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 GIRLS
0
7
Under 10 Girls Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
10/8/2023
8:00 AM
#00331
H:
PFC Rush 14G
A:
ALLIANCE FC 14 GIRLS
0
4
Under 10 Girls Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #228
8:00 AM
#00227
Consolation
H:
WFSC 07-08 BOYS
A:
Legion FC 07 Boys Elite
2
1
Under 17 Boys 07
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:15 AM
#00005
H:
Navarre United 2015 Girls
A:
MISSISSIPPI RUSH 2015 GIRLS MADIS..
0
8
Under 09 Girls 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #357
9:15 AM
#00356
Consolation
H:
PFC Rush 14G Blue
A:
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
3
3
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #456
9:15 AM
#00455
Semi Final
H:
PBFC RUSH 2015/16B
A:
Pensacola Rush 15B Blue
6
2
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:15 AM
#00006
H:
PFC Rush 15/16G
A:
PBFC Rush 2015G
2
2
Under 09 Girls 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:30 AM
#00428
H:
MOBILE RUSH 10G
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Girls
4
0
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #410
9:30 AM
#00409
Semi Final
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2011G SELECT
A:
Bayside Rush 2011 Girls
4
0
Under 13 Girls 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:30 AM
#00083
H:
2011 Boys LA Fire Navy
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2011
0
2
Under 13 Boys Gold 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
9:30 AM
#00082
H:
PBFC Rush 11B
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 11B
2
4
Under 13 Boys Gold 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #237
9:30 AM
#00236
3rd Place
H:
PBFC Rush 05/06B
A:
MOBILE RUSH 06B
1
2
Under 19 Boys 05
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #442
9:30 AM
#00441
Semi Final
H:
MOBILE RUSH 13G
A:
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
4
1
Under 11 Girls Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #364
9:30 AM
#00363
Semi Final
H:
Chivas FC 2013/14
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013
2
3
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #397
9:30 AM
#00396
Semi Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 12B Blue
4
0
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #238
9:30 AM
#00237
5th Place
H:
Alamo FC 2005 Boys
A:
LA FIRE 06B WHITE
0
3
Under 19 Boys 05
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #457
10:30 AM
#00456
Consolation
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 16B
A:
GBFA BREAKERS 15/16 Coed
9
2
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #315
10:30 AM
#00314
Consolation
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 BLUE
A:
MS Reign 14/15 Co-Ed
5
1
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #462
10:30 AM
#00461
Semi Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 15B
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 15 Boys Blue
8
4
Under 09 Boys 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00170
H:
MOBILE RUSH 09B
A:
Pensacola Rush 09B
4
2
Under 15 Boys Gold 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00473
H:
BALDWIN RUSH 10/11B
A:
Navarre United 2010 Boys
4
3
Under 14 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00472
H:
Pensacola Rush 10/11B
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 BOYS
0
8
Under 14 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00468
H:
PBFC Rush 10B
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10B
1
2
Under 14 Boys 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00467
H:
Bayside Rush 2010
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue
0
0
Under 14 Boys 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00171
H:
Bayside Rush 2009
A:
HOOVER PHANTOMS 2009 BLUE
0
1
Under 15 Boys Gold 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00381
H:
Louisiana Fire 12G Red
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '12 Girls
0
0
Under 12 Girls Gold 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00382
H:
PBFC RUSH 12G
A:
Bayside Rush 2012 Girls
3
1
Under 12 Girls Gold 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00061
H:
IFC 2012G GREY
A:
Pensacola Rush 12G Blue
3
0
Under 12 Girls Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
10/8/2023
11:00 AM
#00062
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 12 GIRLS
A:
Trussville Blaze 12 Red
1
0
Under 12 Girls Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #236
11:00 AM
#00235
Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 05/06 BOYS
A:
Pensacola Rush 05/06B
2
1
Under 19 Boys 05
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #356
11:45 AM
#00355
Semi Final
H:
Mobile Rush 2014 White
A:
PBFC RUSH 14G BLUE
0
2
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #313
11:45 AM
#00312
Semi Final
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 BOYS GREEN
A:
Navarre United 2014 Boys White
8
2
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #333
11:45 AM
#00332
Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 GIRLS
A:
Alliance FC 14 girls
3
2
Under 10 Girls Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #314
11:45 AM
#00313
Semi Final
H:
Pensacola Rush 14B Blue
A:
TFC 2014 BOYS BLACK
1
3
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00089
H:
AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys Maroon
A:
LA FIRE 12B CP RED
0
6
Under 13 Boys Silver 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #438
12:30 PM
#00437
Final
H:
Pensacola Rush 10G
A:
PBFC RUSH 10G
4
5
Under 14 Girls 10
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00174
H:
Bay United 2009B
A:
PBFC RUSH 09B
0
3
Under 15 Boys Silver 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00175
H:
STYSA ELITE 09 BOYS
A:
Navarre United 09 Boys
6
0
Under 15 Boys Silver 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00178
H:
Mobile Rush 2008
A:
TUSC 08 Boys
1
1
Under 16 Boys Gold 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00179
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 08B
A:
Bayside Rush 2008B
6
0
Under 16 Boys Gold 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00447
H:
MOBILE RUSH 13G BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 13G
4
0
Under 11 Girls Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #220
12:30 PM
#00219
Final
H:
TFC 2013 BOYS
A:
Pensacola Rush 13B Blue
7
1
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
10/8/2023
12:30 PM
#00448
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 Girls
A:
Bham United Fire Tigers
0
0
Under 11 Girls Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #227
12:30 PM
#00226
Final
H:
LA Fire 07B White
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 07B
2
3
Under 17 Boys 07
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #306
1:00 PM
#00305
Final
H:
Bayside Rush 2014
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
1
3
Under 10 Boys Gold 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #458
1:00 PM
#00457
Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
A:
PBFC Rush 2015/16B
5
3
Under 09 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:00 PM
#00164
H:
PBFC 09G
A:
MOBILE RUSH 09 GIRLS
6
0
Under 15 Girls 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:00 PM
#00165
H:
Navarre United 09 Girls
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 09 GIRLS
0
2
Under 15 Girls 09
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #412
2:00 PM
#00411
Final
H:
LEGION FC 11/12G
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 2011G Select
4
3
Under 13 Girls 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #85
2:00 PM
#00084
Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 11B
A:
Bayside Rush 2011
5
3
Under 13 Boys Gold 11
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:00 PM
#00186
H:
PFC 08/09 Boys
A:
ALAMO FC 2008 BOYS
0
7
Under 16 Boys Silver 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:00 PM
#00187
H:
PBFC RUSH 08B
A:
MS Reign 08/09 Boys
5
1
Under 16 Boys Silver 08
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #443
2:00 PM
#00442
Final
H:
HOOVER LADY JR PHANTOMS BLUE
A:
Mobile Rush 13G
2
1
Under 11 Girls Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #399
2:00 PM
#00398
Final
H:
LAFOURCHE LEGACY
A:
Bayside Rush 2012 Blue
1
0
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #366
2:00 PM
#00365
Final
H:
LA FIRE 13B CP RED
A:
Bayside Rush 2013
8
0
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #463
2:15 PM
#00462
Final
H:
Bayside Rush 2015
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 15B
1
2
Under 09 Boys 15
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #316
2:15 PM
#00315
Final
H:
Navarre United 2014 Boys Green
A:
TFC 2014 BOYS BLACK
2
3
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #358
2:15 PM
#00357
Final
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 GIRLS
A:
PBFC Rush 14G Blue
2
1
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #477
3:30 PM
#00476
Final
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 BOYS
A:
Baldwin Rush 10/11B
1
0
Under 14 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:30 PM
#00191
H:
PBFC RUSH 07/08G
A:
Bayside Rush 2008 Girls
3
1
Under 17 Girls 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
10/8/2023
3:30 PM
#00190
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Girls
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 07G
1
2
Under 17 Girls 07
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #450
3:30 PM
#00449
Final
H:
Mobile Rush 13G Blue
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 GIRLS
1
2
Under 11 Girls Silver 13
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #64
3:30 PM
#00063
Final
H:
IFC 2012G GREY
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Girls
2
0
Under 12 Girls Silver 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
10/8/2023
Playoff #386
3:30 PM
#00385
Final
H:
PBFC RUSH 12G
A:
Bayside Rush 2012 Girls
3
1
Under 12 Girls Gold 12
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls 15
Under 09 Boys 15
Under 09 Boys Silver
Under 10 Girls Gold 14
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Under 10 Boys Gold 14
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Under 11 Girls Gold 13
Under 11 Girls Silver 13
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Under 12 Girls Gold 12
Under 12 Girls Silver 12
Under 12 Boys Gold 12
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Under 13 Girls 11
Under 13 Boys Gold 11
Under 13 Boys Silver 11
Under 14 Girls 10
Under 14 Boys 10
Under 14 Boys Silver
Under 15 Girls 09
Under 15 Boys Gold 09
Under 15 Boys Silver 09
Under 16 Boys Gold 08
Under 16 Boys Silver 08
Under 17 Girls 07
Under 17 Boys 07
Under 19 Boys 05
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
8817
0
Y
BLANGEL
2023
BLANGEL
FL278
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
No Link
Ashton Brosnaham Sports Complex
2023
9/28/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager