MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Weather Updates
Apply
Info
Facts
Documents
Check In
Messaging
Venue/Field Directions
Referees
Weather Policy
T-Shirts
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Divisions
Referees
Hotels
Tournament Hotels
Invitational Tees
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
GSA Invitational
Schedule
Standings
Gwinnett Soccer Association Schedule
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00470
H:
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black
A:
GSA North 14B Premier
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00469
H:
VHSC Steamers 14 Man City
A:
IAFC Blues '14B Blue
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00386
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Blue
A:
GSA South 15B Premier
U09 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00387
H:
GSA North 15B Premier
A:
PSA15
U09 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00533
H:
RUSH UNION B2011 RUSH
A:
Steamers FC Elite 11B
2
0
U13 Boys White
GSA Parkview Stadium
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00081
H:
Triumph 14B Gold
A:
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
8:00 AM
#00082
H:
GSA South 14B Premier
A:
GSA North 14B Red
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00087
H:
SSA 14B Black Elite
A:
AFC Central 14B Academy North Red
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00088
H:
CF 14B Central White
A:
SSA 14B Yellow Elite
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00414
H:
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Fire
A:
GSA North 16B Red
U08 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:20 AM
#00417
H:
SSA 16B Blue Premier
A:
Triumph 2016B Gold
U08 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#00274
H:
IAFC Blues '13 Blue
A:
TSC 13B Premier Blue
U11 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#00275
H:
Concorde Fire 13B SCCL Cobb
A:
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next I
U11 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#00131
H:
GSA North 12B White
A:
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
U12 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
9:30 AM
#00534
H:
AFC Lightning Griffin '11B Gold
A:
ALABAMA FC ALABAMA FC CENTRAL 11B..
1
3
U13 Boys White
GSA Parkview Stadium
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00086
H:
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
A:
GSA South 14B Premier
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00389
H:
Concorde Fire 15B Central Black
A:
GSA North 15B Premier
U09 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00239
H:
SSA 16B Yellow Elite
A:
2016 LSA boys u8
U08 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
10:40 AM
#00109
H:
GSA North 14B Gold
A:
SSA 14B Blue Academy I
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:00 AM
#00118
H:
SSA 13B Black Academy I
A:
SSA
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:00 AM
#00119
H:
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
A:
GSA South 13B White
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
11:00 AM
#00543
H:
AFC Lightning 11B Gold SCCL
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Royal
2
2
U13 Boys Black
GSA Parkview Stadium
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00246
H:
GSA North 16B White
A:
GSA South 16B Red
U08 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00247
H:
GSA North 16B Black
A:
SSA 16B Blue Academy I
U08 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00042
H:
SSA 15B Yellow Premier
A:
CF- AIS U9 Black
U09 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:00 PM
#00415
H:
Triumph 2016B Gold
A:
EADL 2016 B Orange
U08 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:30 PM
#00276
H:
TSC 13B Premier Blue
A:
Concorde Fire 13B SCCL Cobb
U11 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:30 PM
#00283
H:
SSA 13B Blue Academy I
A:
GSA North 13B Black
U11 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:30 PM
#00136
H:
SSA 12B Blue Academy I
A:
AFC Central 12 Premier
U12 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
12:30 PM
#00331
H:
Concorde North 11B Black
A:
GSA SOUTH 11B WHITE
1
5
U13 Boys Gold
GSA Parkview Stadium
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00079
H:
SSA 14B Black Elite
A:
SSA 14B Yellow Elite
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00080
H:
AFC Central 14B Academy North Red
A:
CF 14B Central White
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00094
H:
GSA North 14B Green
A:
GSA North 14B Black
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
1:20 PM
#00408
H:
Concorde 2015B Gold Central
A:
GSA North 15B White
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:00 PM
#00477
H:
GSA North 14B Premier
A:
VHSC Steamers 14 Man City
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:00 PM
#00122
H:
GSA South 13B White
A:
SSA 13B Black Academy I
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:00 PM
#00123
H:
SSA
A:
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:00 PM
#00536
H:
AFC LIGHTNING GRIFFIN '11B GOLD
A:
EADL 2011 B Blue
2
0
U13 Boys White
GSA Parkview Stadium
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00095
H:
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb White
A:
Alliance SC 2014B Elite
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00409
H:
FC Sudamerica 15B
A:
GSA North 16B Premier
U09 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00241
H:
2016 LSA boys u8
A:
GSA South 16B Premier
U08 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
2:40 PM
#00107
H:
SSA 14B Yellow Academy I
A:
AFC Central 14B Academy North Navy
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
3:30 PM
#00546
H:
Rush Union B2011 Royal
A:
SSA 11B GREEN JV
1
2
U13 Boys Black
GSA Parkview Stadium
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00248
H:
GSA South 16B Red
A:
GSA North 16B Black
U08 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00249
H:
SSA 16B Blue Academy I
A:
GSA North 16B White
U08 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00418
H:
SSA 16B Yellow Premier
A:
Inter Atlanta FC 16B Fire
U08 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
4:00 PM
#00419
H:
EADL 2016 B Orange
A:
SSA 16B Blue Premier
U08 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:20 PM
#00098
H:
Alliance SC 2014B Elite
A:
GSA North 14B Green
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:20 PM
#00099
H:
GSA North 14B Black
A:
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb White
U10 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:20 PM
#00111
H:
DDYSC Wolves 14B Navy
A:
SSA 14B Yellow Academy I
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
12/2/2023
5:20 PM
#00112
H:
AFC Central 14B Academy North Navy
A:
Atlanta Fire South 14B Premier
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday, December 3, 2023
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00278
H:
SSA 13B Pre-MLS Next I
A:
TSC 13B Premier Blue
U11 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00279
H:
Concorde Fire 13B SCCL Cobb
A:
IAFC Blues '13 Blue
U11 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00250
H:
SSA 16B Blue Academy I
A:
GSA South 16B Red
U08 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00116
H:
DDYSC Wolves 14B Navy
A:
AFC Central 14B Academy North Navy
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00593
H:
CF 2011B ECNL-R PLATINUM - RODRIG..
A:
NTH NASA 11 SCCL Elite
1
0
U13 Boys Premier
GSA Parkview Stadium
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00089
H:
Triumph 14B Gold
A:
GSA South 14B Premier
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
8:00 AM
#00090
H:
GSA North 14B Red
A:
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00084
H:
SSA 14B Yellow Elite
A:
AFC Central 14B Academy North Red
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00251
H:
GSA North 16B Black
A:
GSA North 16B White
U08 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00488
H:
SSA 14B Black Premier
A:
GSA South 14B Red
U10 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:20 AM
#00113
H:
SSA 14B Blue Academy I
A:
GSA South 14B White
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#00126
H:
SSA 13B Black Academy I
A:
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #639
9:30 AM
#00638
Consolation
H:
Group A #4
A:
Group A #5
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#00127
H:
GSA South 13B White
A:
SSA
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
9:30 AM
#00594
H:
ROSWELL 2011 BOYS BLUE
A:
EADL 2011 B Orange
4
3
U13 Boys Premier
GSA Parkview Stadium
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#00115
H:
SSA 14B Yellow Academy I
A:
Atlanta Fire South 14B Premier
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
10:40 AM
#00114
H:
GSA North 14B Gold
A:
Steamers FC 2015B Academy
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #393
10:40 AM
#00392
Semi Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #2
U09 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #394
10:40 AM
#00393
Semi Final
H:
Group B #1
A:
Group A #2
U09 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00293
H:
CF 13B Central Bronze
A:
GSA South 13B Black
Under 11 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00292
H:
SSA 13B Black Academy II
A:
AFU South 2013B Silver
Under 11 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
11:00 AM
#00165
H:
2011G SCCL Champions
A:
Rush Union G2011 Rush
1
1
U13 Girls White
GSA Parkview Stadium
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #422
12:00 PM
#00421
Consolation
H:
Group A #2
A:
Group B #2
U08 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #423
12:00 PM
#00422
Consolation
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #3
U08 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #421
12:00 PM
#00420
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U08 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #395
12:00 PM
#00394
Consolation
H:
Group A #3
A:
Group B #3
U09 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #479
12:30 PM
#00478
Final
H:
Wildcard #1
A:
Winner of Game #637
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #281
12:30 PM
#00280
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U11 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
12:30 PM
#00335
H:
Concorde North 11B Black
A:
INTER ATLANTA FC 2011B CLUB
0
3
U13 Boys Gold
GSA Parkview Stadium
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #253
1:20 PM
#00252
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U08 Boys White
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #92
1:20 PM
#00091
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U10 Boys Red
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #118
1:20 PM
#00117
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U10 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #66
1:20 PM
#00065
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U09 Boys Gold
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #131
2:00 PM
#00130
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group B #1
U11 Boys Black
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #295
2:00 PM
#00294
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
Under 11 Boys Silver
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #552
2:00 PM
#00551
Final
H:
SSA 11B GREEN JV
A:
LSA 11 Navy
1
0
U13 Boys Black
GSA Parkview Stadium
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #246
2:40 PM
#00245
Final
H:
Group A #1
A:
Group A #2
U08 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
12/3/2023
Playoff #396
2:40 PM
#00395
Final
H:
Winner of Round 4 Game 1
A:
Winner of Round 4 Game 2
U09 Boys Premier
*** Cancelled ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U08 Boys Premier
U08 Boys Red
U08 Boys White
U09 Girls Premier
U09 Girls Red
U09 Girls White
U09 Boys Premier
U09 Boys Red
U09 Boys White
U09 Boys Black
U09 Boys Gold
U10 Girls Premier 9v9
U10 Girls Red
U10 Girls White
U10 Girls Black
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
U10 Boys Red
U10 Boys White
U10 Boys Black
U10 Boys Gold
U11 Girls Premier
U11 Girls Red
U11 Girls White
U11 Boys Premier
U11 Boys Red
U11 Boys White
U11 Boys Black
U11 Boys Gold
Under 11 Boys Silver
U12 Girls Premier
U12 Girls Red
U12 Girls White
U12/13 Boys Premier 11v11
U12 Boys Red
U12 Boys White
U12 Boys Black
U13 Girls Premier
U13 Girls Red
U13 Girls White
U13 Girls Black
U13 Boys Premier
U13 Boys Red
U13 Boys White
U13 Boys Black
U13 Boys Gold
Under 13 Boys Silver
U14 Girls Premier
U14 Girls Red
U14 Boys Premier
U14 Boys Red
U14 Boys White
U15 Girls Premier
U15 Boys Premier
U15 Boys Red
U15 Boys White
U16 Girls Premier
U16 Boys Premier
U16 Boys Red
U16 Boys White
U16 Boys Black
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
33
0
GSAAI
2023
GSAAI
GA154
teamonly
Y
1
Gwinnett Soccer Association
GSA
2023
11/17/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager