MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Hotels
Colleges
College Registration
2023 Attending Coaches
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
College Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 08 Girls Black Division
Opelika Middle School
Team
State
CYSC Rangers 16/17G
GA
Opelika Crush 2016 Girls Black
AL
Opelika Crush 2016 Girls Red
AL
Under 08 Boys Black Division
Opelika Middle School
Team
State
CYSC Rangers 16B Black
GA
FC Montgomery 16 Blue Boys
AL
Opelika Crush 2016 Boys Black
AL
Under 08 Boys Red Division
Opelika Middle School
Team
State
CYSC Rangers 16B White
GA
FC Montgomery 16 Red Boys
AL
Opelika Crush 2016 Boys Red
AL
Soundside FC 2016-2018
FL
Under 09 Girls Black Division
Floral Park
Opelika Middle School
Team
State
CYSC Rangers 15G
GA
HC United 2015G
GA
SUFC Blazers 15/16 Girls
AL
Under 09 Boys Black Division
Floral Park
Opelika Middle School
Team
State
Auburn Soccer Club 15B White
AL
CYSC Rangers 15B
GA
GULFSOUTH SC 15 Boys Blue
FL
HC United 2015B
GA
Opelika Crush 2015 Boys
AL
Soundside FC 2015
FL
SUFC Blazers 15/16 Boys
AL
Under 10 Girls Black Division
Floral Park
Opelika Middle School
Team
State
CYSC Rangers 14G
GA
FC Montgomery 16/15/14 Girls
AL
Georgia Storm 14G
GA
Opelika Crush 2014 Girls
AL
Under 10 Boys Black Division
Floral Park
Opelika Middle School
Team
State
CYSC Rangers 14B
GA
FC Montgomery 14/15 Blue Boys
AL
Prattville 10U Boys All-Stars
AL
PUFC 2014 Boys
AL
SUFC Blazers 2014 Boys
AL
TASA 229 Select 2014B
GA
Under 10 Boys Red Division
Floral Park
Opelika Middle School
Team
State
Columbus United 2014B Team 2
MS
Dothan Shockers FC 14/15C
AL
EC United U10
MS
FC Montgomery 14/15 Red Boys
AL
Opelika Crush 2014 Boys
AL
Under 11 Girls Black Division
Floral Park
West Ridge Park
Team
State
229 Select U11G
GA
Auburn Soccer Club 13G White
AL
Prattville 10U Girls All-Stars
AL
PUFC 2013 Girls
AL
SUFC Blazers 13/14 Girls
AL
Under 11 Boys Black Division
Floral Park
West Ridge Park
Team
State
CYSC Rangers 13B
GA
Dothan Shockers FC 13/14B
AL
ESS 13
AL
Fairhope Academy 2014 Boys Blue
AL
FC Montgomery 13-Red
AL
Phoenix FC 2013 Boys
AL
SUFC Blazers 2013 Boys
AL
UMA FC 2013-14 Boys
GA
Under 12 Girls Black Division
Floral Park
West Ridge Park
Team
State
CYSC Rangers 12G
GA
HC United 2012G
GA
Opelika Crush 2012 Girls Black
AL
Prattville 12U Girls All-Stars
AL
Under 12 Girls Red Division
Floral Park
West Ridge Park
Team
State
Dothan Shockers FC 12/14G
AL
FC Montgomery 12/13 Girls
AL
Opelika Crush 2012 Girls Red
AL
Under 12 Boys Black Division
Floral Park
West Ridge Park
Team
State
AFU Academy Bridge
GA
CYSC Rangers 12B
GA
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Boys Blue
FL
HC United 12B
GA
Opelika Crush 2012 Boys
AL
Prattville 12U Boys All-Stars
AL
SUFC Blazers 2012 Blue
AL
UMA FC 2012/13 Boys
GA
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Floral Park
West Ridge Park
Team
State
Alabama FC South 12B-Grandview
AL
Dothan Shockers FC 12C
AL
EC United
MS
FC Montgomery 12-Red Boys
AL
Opelika Crush 2012 Boys Red
AL
Pensacola Rush 12B Blue
FL
Soundside FC 2012
FL
SUFC Blazers 2012 B Green
AL
Under 13 Boys Black Division
Opelika Sportsplex
Auburn Soccer Complex
Team
State
Auburn Soccer Club 11B White
AL
Bayside Rush 2011 Blue
FL
Dothan Shockers FC 11/12B
AL
FC Montgomery 2011 Blue Boys
AL
Pensacola Rush 12B
FL
Union 10 Mobile 2011 Boys A
AL
Under 14 Girls Black Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
CYSC Giants 10/11G
GA
Opelika Crush 10G Black
AL
U14G AFU Pike
GA
Union 10 FC 2010G
AL
Under 14 Girls Red Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
Alliance SC 2010G Elite
GA
Opelika Crush 2010 Girls Red
AL
U13G AFU Bridge
GA
Under 14 Boys Black Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
CYSC Rangers 2010B
GA
CYSC Tsunamis 10/11B
GA
GA Storm 2010B Gold
GA
Opelika Crush 2010 Boys
AL
UMA FC 2010 Elites
GA
Under 15 Boys Black Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
CYSC Columbus Knight Eagles
GA
Dothan Shockers FC 09/10B
AL
FC Montgomery 09B Red
AL
Opelika Crush 2009 Boys
AL
PUFC 2009
AL
SUFC Blazers 09/10 Boys
AL
Under 16 Girls Black Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
Alliance SC 2008G Premier
GA
MOBA 09 G
GA
Opelika Crush '08/'09 Girls Red
AL
Opelika Crush '08/09 Girls Black
AL
Phoenix FC 2008 Girls
AL
Under 16 Boys Black Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
Butler United Boys U16
AL
Opelika Crush '08 Boys Black
AL
Opelika Crush Boys '08 Red
AL
TN Soccer Club 08B Elite
TN
UMA FC 08 Elites
GA
Upper Kingston Lions
AL
Under 17 Girls Black Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
Baldwin Rush 07 Girls
AL
East Alabama United
AL
Opelika Crush 07 Girls
AL
Union 10 FC 07 Girls
AL
Under 17 Boys Black Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
Alliance SC 2007B Premier
GA
Auburn Soccer Club 07B
AL
CYSC Columbus Knight Eagles 07
GA
Dothan Shockers FC 07/08B
AL
Opelika Crush '07 Boys
AL
Under 19 Girls Black Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
FC Montgomery 05/06 Girls
AL
FCB 2006 G White
AL
MOBA 05G
GA
Opelika Crush '05/'06 Girls
AL
U19G AFU Pike
GA
Under 19 Boys Black Division
Auburn Soccer Complex
Opelika Sportsplex
Team
State
Wildcats - Union 10 FC
AL
CYSC Columbus SC
GA
CYSC Hurricanes
GA
Opelika Crush '05 Rails
AL
Opelika Crush '06 Boys
AL
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
12/1/2023
12/2/2023
12/3/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager