MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Accepted Teams
Documents
Rules
Venues
Hotels
Venue Assignments
Forsyth Co. Info
Application
Teams / Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
Coaches Attending 2023
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Coaches Attending 2022
Coaches Attending 2021
Coaches Attending 2020
Coaches Attending 2019
Girls
Boys
Referees
Referee Assignor
2022 Tournament T-Shirts
COVID PROTOCOL
Covid Protocol
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta
Jon Akin D2
Staff Access
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Kathleen Gennusa
Staff Access
Luke Collins
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/19/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
UFA Metro Atlanta 15B Red
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys Champions
Manager: Katie Weaver
UFA Metro Atlanta 14G Premier
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Predator
Coach: Laura Velotta
Manager: Neil McGrath
UFA Metro Atlanta 14B Red
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Predator
Coach: Luke Collins
Manager: Sabrina Fitze
UFA Metro Atlanta B2014 Academy PREMIER team
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Generation
Coach: Luke Collins
Manager: Sabrina Fitze
UFA Metro Atlanta 13G Premier
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Champions
Coach: Laura Velotta
Manager: Mary Higgins
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B Premier
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Champions
Coach: Luke Collins
Manager: Karen Kenney
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Premier
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Champions
Coach: Kirk Wagner
Manager: Loni Solomon
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Red
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Copa
Coach: Bronstorph Josh
Manager: Stephanie Maddox
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B Premier
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Predator
Coach: Micah Akin
Manager: Chau Clamp
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Gold
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Copa
Coach: Miguel Vilas
Manager: Alex Fineman
UFA Metro Atlanta 06G Premier
U19 born in 2005
U19 Girls Champions
Coach: Carl Tony Arnesen
UFA Metro Atlanta 07G Premier
U19 born in 2005
U19 Girls Generation
Coach: Carl Tony Arnesen
Manager: Lauren Silberman
NORCG
2023
12/2/2023
NEW
GA364
generationadidasnorcrosscup@gmail.com
S604616
R
20
10/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager