MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Accepted Teams
Documents
Rules
Venues
Hotels
Venue Assignments
Forsyth Co. Info
Application
Teams / Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
Coaches Attending 2023
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Coaches Attending 2022
Coaches Attending 2021
Coaches Attending 2020
Coaches Attending 2019
Girls
Boys
Referees
Referee Assignor
2022 Tournament T-Shirts
COVID PROTOCOL
Covid Protocol
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Alabama FC
Andrew Brower
Staff Access
Josh Hurst
Staff Access
Ben Parks
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/19/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Alabama FC Central 14 North Red
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Generation
Coach: Shane Dressback
Manager: Margaret Gaddy
Alabama FC Central 14 North Navy
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Champions
Coach: Shane Dressback
Manager: Margaret Gaddy
Alabama FC 13G Central South Red
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Generation
Coach: Janet Parks D2
Manager: Staci Dillon
AFC Central 13 South Academy Red
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Generation
Coach: Jonathan Weimer
Manager: Kristen Meservey
AFC Central 13 South Academy Navy
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Predator
Coach: Jonathan Weimer
Manager: Kristen Meservey
AFC Central 13B Red
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Champions
Coach: Nathan Archard
Manager: Chandler McLeod
AFC Central 13B Navy
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Copa
Coach: Nathan Archard
Manager: Chandler McLeod
Alabama FC 2012 SCCL1/Pre ECNL
U12 born in 2012
U13 Girls Generation
Coach: Sean Doran
Manager: Annie Goldberg
Alabama FC 12 North SCCL 2
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Champions
Coach: Kameron Adams
Manager: Sasha Moore
AFC ALABASTER 12B PREMIER
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Mundial
Coach: Daniel German
Manager: Daniel German
Alabama FC 2012B Premier South
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Copa
Coach: Christopher Vaughn
Manager: Linda Bowen
Alabama FC 11G ECNL-RL
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls Generation
Coach: Alex Brown
Manager: Courtney Price
Alabama FC 2011 ECNL Girls
U13 born in 2011
U14 Girls Generation
Coach: Sean Doran
Manager: Shannon Connor
AFC Central 11B Premier South
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Predator
Coach: Christopher Vaughn
Manager: Scott Fletcher
Alabama FC central 11 premier
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Predator
Coach: Murat Akyol
Manager: Emily Feinstein
Alabama FC 11 ECRL
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Generation
Coach: George Patridge
Manager: Christiane Schmidt
Alabama FC 2012 Pre ECNL
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Champions
Coach: Andrew Brower
Manager: Mary Ann Howell
Alabama FC 10G ECNL-RL
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls Generation
Coach: Alex Brown
Manager: Jessica Dolly
AFC Central 10G Select
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls Champions
Coach: Dan Bradley
Manager: Scott Kunze
Alabama FC 10G ECNL
U14 born in 2010
U15 Girls Champions
Coach: Nathan Archard
Manager: Russell Wolsfelt
AFC Central 10B Premier
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Predator
Coach: Murat Akyol
Manager: Vince Schilleci
AFC Central 09G Premier
U15 born in 2009
U15 Girls Predator
Coach: Dan Bradley
Manager: Dan Bradley
Alabama FC 08 SCCL
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Predator
Coach: George Patridge
Manager: Michael Vandiver
Alabama FC 07B SCCL
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Generation
Coach: Jeremiah Massa
Manager: Brad Hudson
Alabama FC 05/06 SCCL
U19 born in 2005
U19 Girls Generation
Coach: Matthew Kirkpatrick
Manager: Michael Carter
NORCG
2023
12/2/2023
NEW
AL200
generationadidasnorcrosscup@gmail.com
S635035
R
20
10/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager