MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Weather Updates
Apply
Info
Facts
Documents
Check In
Messaging
Venue/Field Directions
Referees
Weather Policy
T-Shirts
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Divisions
Referees
Hotels
Tournament Hotels
Invitational Tees
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Showcase Tips
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Concorde Fire Soccer Club
Sukhi Bal
Staff Access
Adam Beckman
Staff Access
Gregg Blasingame
Staff Access
Phany Donnelly
Staff Access
Luke Flemming
Staff Access
Rachel Hobson Kurilec
Staff Access
Ken Kurilec
Staff Access
John Lee
Staff Access
Jessica Loewy
Staff Access
Eric Steinhauser
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/29/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Concorde Fire Central 16G White
U08 born in 2016
U09 Girls White
Manager: Jeff Jopling
Coach: Eddie Hernandez
Concorde Fire Central 15G Black
U09 born in 2015
U09 Girls Premier
Manager: Whitney Paulowsky
Coach: Alberto Gonzalez
2015 Girls Concorde Central Gold
U09 born in 2015
U09 Girls White
Manager: Natalie Day
Coach: McKenna Sauers
Concorde Fire 15B West Black
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys Black
Manager: William Francoletti
Coach: Brad Stolz
U9 Concorde Fire Silver
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys Gold
Manager: James Douglas
Coach: Lance Kight
Concorde Fire 15B Central Black
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys Premier
Manager: Kristin Koenig
Coach: Steve Hobart
Concorde 2015B Gold Central
U09 born in 2015
U09 Boys White
Manager: Maria Cloud
Coach: Jonathan Mercado
CF 14G Central Black
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Premier 9v9
CF14G Central White
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Red
Manager: Katie Challen
Coach: Lawrence Fenley
2014 Concorde Red
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls White
Manager: Dara Grant
Coach: McKenna Sauers
CF North 14G White
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls White
Manager: Angie Funderburk
Coach: Olayode Ahmed
CF 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys White
Manager: Lindsey Schoultz
Coach: Tahj Singh
CF 14B Central White
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Kerri Sapp
Coach: Byron Peters D2
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Red
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys White
Manager: Sadru Kajani
Coach: Ahmad Azhan
Concorde Fire North 2014B White
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Obed Diaz
Coach: Rick Canfield
Concorde Fire 2014B Central Black
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Premier 9v9
Manager: Maria Katsadouros
Coach: Saxon Venair
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb White
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Black
Manager: Charles Syfert
Coach: Moosah Dowlatabadi
CF- AIS U9 Black
U10 born in 2014
U09 Boys Black
Manager: Isac Da Silva
Coach: Sukhi Bal
Concorde Fire 14B West Black
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Red
Manager: Armand Castro
Coach: Sam Hunt
Concorde Fire 13G Central Red
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Premier
Manager: Gregory Freeman
Coach: Mason Vaughan
Concorde Fire 2013 Girls Gold
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Red
Manager: Rachel Provow
Coach: Saxon Venair
CF 13B Central Red
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys White
Manager: Natacha Val-Gonzalez
Coach: Jonathan Mercado
Concorde Fire 13B SCCL Cobb
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Premier
Manager: Kori Smith
Coach: Charles Syfert
Concorde Fire 13B Silver
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Gold
Manager: Thea Persaud
Coach: Lance Kight
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb White
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Charles Syfert
Coach: Alfredo Seirotti
Concorde Fire 13B North White
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys Black
Manager: Annie Long
Coach: Jeronimo Sanchez
CF 13B Central Bronze
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver
Manager: Stefany Sanders
Coach: Juandi Riley
Concorde Fire 12G Central Red
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls White
Manager: Jennifer Sineway
Coach: Jamal Yeldell
Concorde Fire 12G Central White
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Red
Manager: Amanda Hene
Coach: Mason Vaughan
Concorde Fire 12B Cobb White
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys Black
Manager: Will Britt
Coach: Moosah Dowlatabadi
Concorde Fire - AIS
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Sukhi Bal
Coach: Sukhi Bal
Concorde Fire 2012B Central Red
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys White
Manager: Sandra Clark
Coach: John Ebrima
Concorde Fire 12B Cobb Black
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Ardy Bagheri
Coach: Moosah Dowlatabadi
CF 2011G ECNL-RL Platinum
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls Premier
Manager: Melinda Mueller
Coach: Kevin Mo Issahaku
2011G SCCL Champions
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls White
Manager: Autumn Swann
Coach: Mark Carr
CF 11B North SCCL Elite
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Eric Schmissrauter
Concorde North 11B Black
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Gold
Coach: Mahmoud Barzegar
Concorde Fire 11B ECNL Premier
U13 born in 2011
U14 Boys Premier
Manager: Kevin Hsu
Coach: Pat Staunton
CF 2011B ECNL-R PLATINUM - Rodriguez
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Premier
Manager: Carrie Patrick
Coach: Kevin Rodriguez
Concorde Fire 11B Cobb Black
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Silver
Manager: Patrick Williams
Coach: Angel Bonilla
CF 2010G ECNL-R Platinum
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Danielle Goode
Coach: Kevin Mo Issahaku
CF 10G SCCL Champions
U14 born in 2010
U14 Girls Premier
Manager: Caroline Harris
Coach: William Pickard
CF North 10B Elite - James
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Red
Manager: Mollie Ergle
Coach: Aaron James
Concorde Fire 10B West Black
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys White
Manager: Aaron Adams
Coach: Christy Armstrong
Concorde Fire 10B ECNLR Platinum
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Premier
Manager: Angela OHalloran
Coach: Kevin Rodriguez
Concorde Fire 10B Cobb White
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Red
Manager: Charles Syfert
Coach: Charles Syfert
Concorde Fire 09B West Elite
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys Red
Manager: Mahafrin Mehta
Coach: David Penny
CF 08B SCCL Champions
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Red
Manager: Alec Davidson
Coach: John Dolan
GSAAI
2023
12/2/2023
NEW
GA033
campbell.chapman@gsasoccer.com, lisafouser@gsasoccer.com
S320621
R
20
10/23/2022
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager