Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
Overview
Referees
Venues & Fields
Birmingham Attraction Map
Teams
Schedules
Applied Teams
2018 Division Champions
Guest Players
Need a Player?
Required Documentation
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Hotels
Additional Links
Red Diamond Classic Girls
BUSA Website
Birmingham Bash
Red Diamond Coffee & Tea
Contact Us!
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Red Diamond Classic - Boys
Schedule
Standings
Veterans Park Schedule
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00491
H:
CF North U12 Red
A:
Alabama FC Central 12B Select
2
2
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00441
H:
TUSC ACADEMY BOYS 2013 RED
A:
Armada FC 2013B White
3
0
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00217
H:
OLE FC 09B PREMIER
A:
Alabama FC Alabaster 09 Select
9
2
2009 Boys Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00218
H:
Aris FC 09B Black
A:
SWISA Chaos Navy
1
1
2009 Boys Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:20 AM
#00451
H:
TSC 13B Select White
A:
FC MONTGOMERY 13-BLUE BOYS
0
11
2013 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:20 AM
#00439
H:
BGFC GOLDEN LIONS ACADEMY 2013 GOLD
A:
TSA 2013 Boys Navy
7
0
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:30 AM
#00610
H:
ALABAMA FC 11 ECRL
A:
UFA 11B Red
3
2
2011 Boys Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:40 AM
#00492
H:
PATRIOTS 12 BOYS
A:
TSA 2012 Boys Navy
7
3
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:40 AM
#00440
H:
GSA NORTH 13B RED
A:
TSC Williamson 2013B Select Blue
6
0
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:00 AM
#00545
H:
VHSC Steamers 11 Black
A:
BRIARWOOD BOYS GOLD 11
1
2
2011 Boys Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:00 AM
#00611
H:
TENNESSEE SC 2012 BOYS SHOWCASE B..
A:
CF 11B SCCL Champions - Aburine
3
0
2011 Boys Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00490
H:
TFC 2012 BOYS BLACK
A:
Briarwood Boys 12 Gold
3
1
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:30 PM
#00220
H:
Alabama FC Alabaster 09 Select
A:
SWISA CHAOS NAVY
0
5
2009 Boys Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:30 PM
#00578
H:
MS RUSH 2010 BOYS ELITE
A:
HSC Phantoms 2010 Blue
2
1
2010 Boys Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:20 PM
#00443
H:
Georgia Impact 13B Premier
A:
BGFC GOLDEN LIONS ACADEMY 2013 GOLD
2
3
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#00222
H:
ARIS FC 09B BLACK
A:
PSA Dinamos
4
1
2009 Boys Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:40 PM
#00444
H:
Armada FC 2013B White
A:
GSA NORTH 13B RED
0
10
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:40 PM
#00445
H:
TSC Williamson 2013B Select Blue
A:
TUSC ACADEMY BOYS 2013 RED
0
1
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00612
H:
CF 11B SCCL Champions - Aburine
A:
ALABAMA FC 11 ECRL
0
3
2011 Boys Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:00 PM
#00475
H:
TSC Williamson 12B Premier White
A:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 12B ELITE
1
5
2012 Boys Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:00 PM
#00495
H:
Briarwood Boys 12 Gold
A:
CF NORTH U12 RED
0
1
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00549
H:
GSA 11B Premier
A:
VHSC Steamers 11 Black
1
1
2011 Boys Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00583
H:
HSC Phantoms 2010 Blue
A:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 10B RED
2
4
2010 Boys Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:20 PM
#00442
H:
TSA 2013 Boys Navy
A:
VHSC STEAMERS 13 UNITED
0
6
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00582
H:
Stones River FC 2010 Red
A:
MS RUSH 2010 BOYS ELITE
1
2
2010 Boys Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00317
H:
SCCL 2 CENTRAL SOUTH
A:
UFA 12B PREMIER
1
3
2012 11v11 - Boys Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday, March 3, 2024
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00498
H:
TFC 2012 BOYS BLACK
A:
CF North U12 Red
5
3
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00447
H:
TSA 2013 Boys Navy
A:
GEORGIA IMPACT 13B PREMIER
0
5
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00223
H:
PSA Dinamos
A:
Alabama FC Alabaster 09 Select
1
1
2009 Boys Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00588
H:
TSC Williamson 2010 Showcase Boys
A:
BRIARWOOD BOYS GOLD 10
1
4
2010 Boys Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:20 AM
#00448
H:
GSA NORTH 13B RED
A:
TUSC Academy Boys 2013 Red
2
1
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:20 AM
#00449
H:
Armada FC 2013B White
A:
TSC WILLIAMSON 2013B SELECT BLUE
0
5
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00623
Semi Final
H:
TSC WILLIAMSON 12B PREMIER BLUE
A:
UFA 11B Gold
3
1
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00624
Consolation
H:
Alabama FC central 11 premier
A:
Alabama FC Alabama FC Central 11B Select
0
0
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:40 AM
#00446
H:
VHSC Steamers 13 United
A:
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2013 Gold
2
2
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:40 AM
#00501
H:
PCFC 2012
A:
TSA 2012 Boys Navy
2
1
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#00625
Consolation
H:
USC 2011 Boys Elite
A:
Alabama FC Central 11 Nike
3
3
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:00 PM
#00500
H:
PATRIOTS 12 BOYS
A:
2012 South Premier Boys
1
0
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:00 PM
#00499
H:
Alabama FC Central 12B Select
A:
BRIARWOOD BOYS 12 GOLD
0
2
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:00 PM
#00226
Final
H:
Aris FC 09B Black
A:
OLE FC 09B PREMIER
0
4
2009 Boys Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:00 PM
#00626
Final
H:
Chattanooga FC 11B White
A:
TSC WILLIAMSON 12B PREMIER BLUE
0
2
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:40 PM
#00502
Final
H:
TFC 2012 BOYS BLACK
A:
Patriots 12 Boys
2
1
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 A
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:40 PM
#00450
Final
H:
VHSC Steamers 13 United
A:
GSA NORTH 13B RED
1
5
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Veterans Park Grass 9v9 B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
2015 Boys Gold Division
2015 Boys Silver Division
2015 Boys Bronze Division
2015 Boys Copper Division
2014 9v9 - Boys Gold Division
2014 9v9 - Boys Silver Division
2014 Boys Gold Division
2014 Boys Silver Division
2014 Boys Bronze Division
2014 Boys Copper Division
2013 Boys Gold Division
2013 Boys Silver 1 Division
2013 Boys Silver 2 Division
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
2013 Boys Copper 1 Division
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
2012 11v11 - Boys Gold Division
2012 Boys Gold Division
2012 Boys Silver Division
2012 Boys Bronze 1 Division
2012 Boys Bronze 2 Division
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
2012 Boys Copper 2 Division
2011 Boys Gold Division
2011 Boys Silver Division
2011 Boys Bronze Division
2010 Boys Gold Division
2010 Boys Silver Division
2010 Boys Bronze Division
2009 Boys Silver Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
9762
0
VULCANB
2024
VULCANB
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Veterans Park
2024
2/21/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
VULCANB
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager