Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
Overview
Referees
Venues & Fields
Birmingham Attraction Map
Teams
Schedules
Applied Teams
2018 Division Champions
Guest Players
Need a Player?
Required Documentation
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Hotels
Additional Links
Red Diamond Classic Girls
BUSA Website
Birmingham Bash
Red Diamond Coffee & Tea
Contact Us!
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Red Diamond Classic - Boys
Schedule
Standings
Rathmell Sports Complex Schedule
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00569
H:
CESA 2010B NLSC
A:
UFA 10B Gold
1
1
2010 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 5
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00375
H:
PCFC 2014
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Grey
6
0
2014 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00041
H:
TFC 2015 BOYS
A:
USC 2015 Boys Elite
1
0
2015 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00029
H:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 15B WHITE
A:
2015 Boy Elite Red
5
3
2015 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6C
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00312
H:
CESA 2012B PRE-ECRL BLACK
A:
Aris FC 2012 Boys Gold
4
0
2012 11v11 - Boys Gold Division
Rathmell Brock
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00406
H:
AFC Central 13B Navy
A:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY BLACK
0
3
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Saturday
3/2/2024
8:00 AM
#00403
H:
USC 2013 Boys Elite
A:
AFC ALABASTER 13 ACADEMY RED
0
5
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:10 AM
#00068
H:
TFC 2014 Boys White
A:
SYSA BOYS STORM 14/15
0
6
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:10 AM
#00055
H:
UFA Mountains 14B Black
A:
TFC 2014 BOYS BLACK
1
5
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:20 AM
#00503
H:
BRILLA JUNIORS 2012 BOYS WHITE
A:
AFC Alabaster 12B Select
5
0
2012 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:20 AM
#00453
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 13B BLACK
A:
UFA 13B Black
2
1
2013 Boys Copper 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:30 AM
#00313
H:
UFA 12B PREMIER
A:
MS Rush 12B Madison Premier
5
1
2012 11v11 - Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 5
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:30 AM
#00219
H:
PSA DINAMOS
A:
TFC 2009 Boys
6
0
2009 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell Brock
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:20 AM
#00069
H:
Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Select Blue
A:
PATRIOTS 2014 BOYS
4
11
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:20 AM
#00066
H:
USC 2014 BOYS ELITE
A:
Armada FC 14/15B Academy Blue
1
0
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:20 AM
#00067
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B RED
A:
AFC Central 14B Academy North Navy
10
0
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6C
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:40 AM
#00144
H:
GSA SOUTH 13B RED
A:
AFC Central 13 South Academy Navy
6
1
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:40 AM
#00143
H:
UFA 13B Gold
A:
ARMADA FC 2013B RED
1
4
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:00 AM
#00197
H:
UFA 10B RED
A:
Alabama FC RL B10
4
0
2010 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 5
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:00 AM
#00617
H:
Alabama FC Alabama FC Central 11B Select
A:
CHATTANOOGA FC 11B WHITE
0
4
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell Brock
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00054
H:
AFC Central 14B Academy South Red
A:
ARMADA FC 14/15B ACADEMY RED
1
2
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00056
H:
GSA NORTH 14B RED
A:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Black
12
1
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:30 AM
#00001
H:
MS Rush 15B Madison Premier
A:
Concorde Fire 15B Central White
2
2
2015 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 6C
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00142
H:
AFC CENTRAL 13B RED
A:
CSC 2013B Blue
4
3
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00605
H:
Patriots 13 Boys
A:
UFA 13B RED
1
5
2013 Boys Silver 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:30 PM
#00572
H:
UFA 10B Gold
A:
AFC Central 10B Premier
1
1
2010 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell Brock
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:40 PM
#00079
H:
AFC Lightning 14B Gold
A:
Georgia Impact SC 14B Elite
3
3
2014 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:40 PM
#00080
H:
USC 2014 Boys Premier
A:
GSA SOUTH 14B PREMIER
1
5
2014 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:40 PM
#00053
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 14B PREMIER
A:
Spartan FC
5
1
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6C
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:20 PM
#00407
H:
RED 13 BOYS
A:
USC 2013 Boys Elite
8
0
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:20 PM
#00410
H:
TFC 2013 Boys White
A:
AFC CENTRAL 13B NAVY
0
10
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:50 PM
#00070
H:
AFC Central 14B Academy North Navy
A:
USC 2014 BOYS ELITE
1
5
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:50 PM
#00044
H:
USC 2015 Boys Elite
A:
AFC CENTRAL 15B ACADEMY NORTH WHITE
2
3
2015 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:50 PM
#00033
H:
Hoover Jr Phantoms 2015 Boys White
A:
CONCORDE FIRE NORTH 15B WHITE
2
3
2015 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6C
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#00620
H:
TSC WILLIAMSON 12B PREMIER BLUE
A:
Alabama FC Central 11 Nike
11
1
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 5
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:40 PM
#00409
H:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY BLACK
A:
USC 2013 Boys Select
8
1
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:40 PM
#00496
H:
PCFC 2012
A:
PATRIOTS 12 BOYS
3
4
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00072
H:
PATRIOTS 2014 BOYS
A:
TFC 2014 Boys White
3
2
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00071
H:
Armada FC 14/15B Academy Blue
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B RED
1
11
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00073
H:
SYSA BOYS STORM 14/15
A:
Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Select Blue
7
2
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6C
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00584
H:
TSA 2010 Boys Navy
A:
TSC Williamson 2010 Showcase Boys
3
3
2010 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 5
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:00 PM
#00485
H:
ARMADA FC 12B BLUE
A:
TSC Williamson 2012 Boys Elite White
7
6
2012 Boys Bronze 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:00 PM
#00476
H:
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Boys Blue
A:
UFA 12B Red
4
4
2012 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:10 PM
#00081
H:
GSA SOUTH 14B PREMIER
A:
AFC Lightning 14B Gold
5
0
2014 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:10 PM
#00379
H:
AFC Central 14B Academy South Navy
A:
PCFC 2014
0
3
2014 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00200
H:
Alabama FC RL B10
A:
GSA SOUTH 10B RED
0
2
2010 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 5
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00619
H:
USC 2011 Boys Elite
A:
ALABAMA FC ALABAMA FC CENTRAL 11B..
0
1
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell Brock
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:20 PM
#00059
H:
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES 14B BLACK
A:
UFA Mountains 14B Black
3
2
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:20 PM
#00082
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 14B ELITE
A:
USC 2014 Boys Premier
6
2
2014 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:20 PM
#00006
H:
CONCORDE FIRE 15B CENTRAL WHITE
A:
TUSC Academy Boys 2015
3
2
2015 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 6C
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:20 PM
#00606
H:
UFA 13B RED
A:
Aris FC 2013B Black
7
5
2013 Boys Silver 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:20 PM
#00148
H:
Armada FC 2013B Red
A:
GSA SOUTH 13B RED
3
6
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00058
H:
Spartan FC
A:
AFC Central 14B Academy South Red
0
0
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6A
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00060
H:
TFC 2014 Boys Black
A:
GSA NORTH 14B RED
2
6
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6B
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00380
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Grey
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B - BLACK
0
9
2014 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6C
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00622
H:
Alabama FC Central 11 Nike
A:
UFA 11B GOLD
0
11
2011 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell Brock
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:40 PM
#00145
H:
CSC 2013B Blue
A:
MS RUSH 13B MADISON ELITE
3
5
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:40 PM
#00147
H:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY NAVY
A:
UFA 13B Gold
3
1
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Sunday, March 3, 2024
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00225
H:
TFC 2009 Boys
A:
ARIS FC 09B BLACK
0
4
2009 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 5
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00381
H:
ALABASTER 14 ACADEMY RED
A:
Tennessee SC '14 Boys- Select White
5
4
2014 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6A
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00075
H:
AFC Central 14B Academy North Navy
A:
ARMADA FC 14/15B ACADEMY BLUE
1
2
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6B
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00383
H:
PCFC 2014
A:
AFC Lightning 14B - Black
2
2
2014 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6C
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00411
H:
USC 2013 Boys Elite
A:
South Tuscaloosa 2013 Boys Wolfpack SC
2
2
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00414
H:
AFC CENTRAL 13 SOUTH ACADEMY BLACK
A:
TFC 2013 Boys White
10
1
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:10 AM
#00074
H:
USC 2014 Boys Elite
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B RED
1
2
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6B
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:10 AM
#00382
H:
Red 2014 Boys
A:
ARMADA FC 14/15B ACADEMY WHITE
4
5
2014 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6C
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:20 AM
#00413
H:
USC 2013 Boys Select
A:
AFC CENTRAL 13B NAVY
1
6
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:20 AM
#00412
H:
RED 13 BOYS
A:
AFC Alabaster 13 Academy Red
3
2
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00203
H:
BGFC GOLDEN LIONS ACADEMY 10 GOLD
A:
Alabama FC RL B10
5
0
2010 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 5
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00554
H:
2011 TSC Williamson Premier Boys
A:
AFC CENTRAL 11B PREMIER SOUTH
0
2
2011 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell Brock
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:20 AM
#00076
H:
TFC 2014 Boys White
A:
TENNESSEE SC '14 BOYS- SELECT BLUE
1
2
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6A
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:20 AM
#00077
H:
Patriots 2014 Boys
A:
SYSA BOYS STORM 14/15
1
3
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6B
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:20 AM
#00048
H:
AFC Central 15B Academy North White
A:
TFC 2015 BOYS
3
4
2015 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6C
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:40 AM
#00149
H:
MS Rush 13B Madison Elite
A:
AFC CENTRAL 13B RED
1
4
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:40 AM
#00150
H:
CSC 2013B Blue
A:
AFC LIGHTNING 13B RED
0
5
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#00552
H:
BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2011 Gold
A:
VHSC Steamers 11 Black
1
1
2011 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 5
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00061
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 14B PREMIER
A:
AFC Central 14B Academy South Red
6
0
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6A
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00063
H:
UFA Mountains 14B Black
A:
GSA NORTH 14B RED
2
3
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6B
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00064
H:
Chattanooga Red Wolves 14B Black
A:
TFC 2014 Boys Black
1
1
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6C
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:30 AM
#00062
H:
Armada FC 14/15B Academy Red
A:
SPARTAN FC
1
2
2014 Boys Silver Division
Rathmell 6D
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:00 PM
#00151
H:
UFA 13B Gold
A:
GSA SOUTH 13B RED
1
3
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:00 PM
#00152
H:
AFC Central 13 South Academy Navy
A:
ARMADA FC 2013B RED
1
2
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond B
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:40 PM
#00385
Final
H:
ALABASTER 14 ACADEMY RED
A:
AFC Lightning 14B - Black
4
3
2014 Boys Copper Division
Rathmell 6A
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:20 PM
#00415
Final
H:
RED 13 BOYS
A:
AFC Central 13 South Academy Black
2
0
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:50 PM
#00078
Final
H:
AFC Lightning 14B Red
A:
SYSA BOYS STORM 14/15
0
1
2014 Boys Bronze Division
Rathmell 6A
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:50 PM
#00083
H:
GSA SOUTH 14B PREMIER
A:
Georgia Impact SC 14B Elite
2
1
2014 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 6B
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:50 PM
#00084
H:
AFC LIGHTNING 14B GOLD
A:
USC 2014 Boys Premier
8
2
2014 Boys Gold Division
Rathmell 6C
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#00153
Final
H:
AFC Lightning 13B Red
A:
GSA SOUTH 13B RED
0
4
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
Rathmell Red Diamond A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
2015 Boys Gold Division
2015 Boys Silver Division
2015 Boys Bronze Division
2015 Boys Copper Division
2014 9v9 - Boys Gold Division
2014 9v9 - Boys Silver Division
2014 Boys Gold Division
2014 Boys Silver Division
2014 Boys Bronze Division
2014 Boys Copper Division
2013 Boys Gold Division
2013 Boys Silver 1 Division
2013 Boys Silver 2 Division
2013 Boys Bronze 1 Division
2013 Boys Bronze 2 Division
2013 Boys Copper 1 Division
2013 Boys Copper 2 Division
2012 11v11 - Boys Gold Division
2012 Boys Gold Division
2012 Boys Silver Division
2012 Boys Bronze 1 Division
2012 Boys Bronze 2 Division
2012 Boys Copper 1 Division
2012 Boys Copper 2 Division
2011 Boys Gold Division
2011 Boys Silver Division
2011 Boys Bronze Division
2010 Boys Gold Division
2010 Boys Silver Division
2010 Boys Bronze Division
2009 Boys Silver Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
804
0
VULCANB
2024
VULCANB
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Rathmell Sports Complex
2024
2/21/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
VULCANB
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager