MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2024
Fields
Information
Permission to Host
Contact Information
Applied Teams
Check-In
Tournament Rules
Map to Fields
Area Map
Tournament Field Policies
Messaging
Myrtle Beach Marathon
Hotels
Shirts
Archived Results
2022 Results
2021 Results
2020 Results
2019 Results
2018 Results
2017 Results
2016 Results
2015 Results
2014 Results
2013 Results
2023 Results
Champions
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
SPONSORS
Great Carolina Shootout
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
YMCA Myrtle Beach Can Am Cup
Schedule
Standings
Market Common Fields Schedule
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00092
H:
FMU '11 Boys Green
A:
(13U) 11 NCFCY Liverpool
2
2
U13 Boys White
Market Common 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00066
H:
(15U) 09 NCFCY Crew
A:
COAST 10 RED
2
4
U14/15 Boys Red
Market Common 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00102
H:
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth Blue
A:
BISA SCORPIONS 11B
1
5
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00073
H:
Coast 11G Red
A:
12 (12U) MYSA SPIRIT YELLOW G
0
2
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00074
H:
FMU '10 Girls Navy
A:
COAST 10G RED
1
2
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00112
H:
BISA Dragons 15B
A:
COAST 15 BLACK
1
6
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00113
H:
Coast 15 Red
A:
LIGHTNING FC
1
3
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 09
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00018
H:
CASA PRIDE 2013 BOYS PREMIER
A:
FORCE
3
2
U11 Boys Red
Market Common 12A
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00019
H:
Coast 14 Red
A:
CASC 2013 VIPERS
2
3
U11 Boys Red
Market Common 12B
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00028
H:
CASC RAPTORS
A:
Coast 13 White South
3
2
U11 Boys White
Market Commons Corner A
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#00029
H:
BA CLT WEST 2014 BOYS
A:
Coast 13 Black
4
1
U11 Boys White
Market Commons Corner B
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:20 AM
#00011
H:
COAST 14 BLACK
A:
Wilmington Land Sharks F.C.
4
2
U10 Boys Red
Market Common 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:20 AM
#00012
H:
Coast 14 White
A:
BISA SHARKS 14B
0
7
U10 Boys Red
Market Common 09
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:20 AM
#00045
H:
FMU '12 Boys Green
A:
COAST 13 RED
0
5
U12 Boys Red
Market Common 12A
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:20 AM
#00046
H:
BISA Lightning 12B
A:
CASC 12 BLUE
0
4
U12 Boys Red
Market Common 12B
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:20 AM
#00038
H:
BUFC TIEMPO 2012
A:
Dorchester United 12/13B
2
0
U12 Boys White
Market Commons Corner A
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:20 AM
#00039
H:
COAST 12 BLACK
A:
WWFC - 12u
6
2
U12 Boys White
Market Commons Corner B
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00093
H:
CASA Pride 2012 Boys Premier
A:
CASC 11 TITANS
3
6
U13 Boys White
Market Common 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00067
H:
BA CLT WEST 2009 BOYS
A:
09/10 (U15) YMCA Rec’n Rhinos
2
1
U14/15 Boys Red
Market Common 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00103
H:
Falcons
A:
PYSA 2011B PHOENIX
2
4
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00052
H:
Dorchester United 10/11B
A:
10 (14U) WUSC REVOLUTION
2
8
U14 Boys White
Market Common 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#00053
H:
COAST 10 WHITE SOUTH
A:
Blythewood Soccer 10-12 Broncos
4
3
U14 Boys White
Market Common 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00059
H:
10 (14U) WHYFC Blue
A:
LEXINGTON SA 11 ELITE
2
3
U14 Boys Red
Market Common 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00060
H:
Coast 10 Black
A:
BUFC RIPTIDE
1
3
U14 Boys Red
Market Common 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00104
H:
BISA Scorpions 11B
A:
FSA 2011 BOYS WHITE
1
3
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00075
H:
CASA PRIDE 2010G PREMIER
A:
BUFC Menace 2011/10
8
0
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00076
H:
12 (12U) MYSA Spirit Yellow G
A:
FMU '10 GIRLS NAVY
1
6
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00114
H:
COAST 15 BLACK
A:
BUFC Crew
4
3
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00115
H:
BISA Wolves 16B
A:
COAST 15 RED
0
7
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 09
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00030
H:
COAST 13 WHITE SOUTH
A:
FMU '13 Boys Green
5
1
U11 Boys White
Market Common 12A
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00031
H:
BUFC Warriors
A:
BA CLT WEST 2014 BOYS
2
3
U11 Boys White
Market Common 12B
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00020
H:
FORCE
A:
Coast 14 Red
1
1
U11 Boys Red
Market Commons Corner A
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#00021
H:
CUSC 13 Blue
A:
CASA PRIDE 2013 BOYS PREMIER
1
2
U11 Boys Red
Market Commons Corner B
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:20 PM
#00013
H:
WILMINGTON LAND SHARKS F.C.
A:
Coast 14 White
7
0
U10 Boys Red
Market Common 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:20 PM
#00014
H:
BISA Sharks 14B
A:
Coast 14 Black
1
1
U10 Boys Red
Market Common 09
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:40 PM
#00040
H:
Dorchester United 12/13B
A:
Coast 12 Black
2
2
U12 Boys White
Market Common 12A
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:40 PM
#00041
H:
WWFC - 12u
A:
BUFC TIEMPO 2012
0
4
U12 Boys White
Market Common 12B
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:40 PM
#00047
H:
COAST 13 RED
A:
BISA Lightning 12B
7
0
U12 Boys Red
Market Commons Corner A
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:40 PM
#00048
H:
CASC 12 BLUE
A:
FMU '12 Boys Green
10
2
U12 Boys Red
Market Commons Corner B
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#00054
H:
10 (14U) WUSC REVOLUTION
A:
Coast 10 White South
6
2
U14 Boys White
Market Common 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#00095
H:
MPRD LIGHTNING
A:
FMU '11 Boys Green
4
1
U13 Boys White
Market Common 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#00105
H:
COAST 11 BLACK
A:
Falcons
3
1
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#00068
H:
COAST 10 RED
A:
BA CLT West 2009 Boys
2
1
U14/15 Boys Red
Market Common 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#00085
H:
Coast 12 Red
A:
11 (13U) WHYFC WHITE
1
4
U13 Boys Red
Market Common 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00116
H:
BUFC Crew
A:
BISA DRAGONS 15B
2
4
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 08
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00117
H:
LIGHTNING FC
A:
BISA Wolves 16B
11
0
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 09
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#00032
H:
FMU '13 Boys Green
A:
CASC RAPTORS
1
8
U11 Boys White
Market Common 12A
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00094
H:
(13U) 11 NCFCY Liverpool
A:
CASA PRIDE 2012 BOYS PREMIER
2
4
U13 Boys White
Market Common 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00078
H:
BUFC Menace 2011/10
A:
DORCHESTER UNITED 10/11G
0
2
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00106
H:
FSA 2011 Boys White
A:
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth Blue
2
2
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00069
H:
09/10 (U15) YMCA REC’N RHINOS
A:
(15U) 09 NCFCY Crew
8
2
U14/15 Boys Red
Market Common 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00086
H:
CASA 11 BOYS
A:
BUFC Storm 2011 B
4
0
U13 Boys Red
Market Common 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#00022
H:
CASC 2013 VIPERS
A:
CUSC 13 Blue
6
1
U11 Boys Red
Market Common 12B
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:20 PM
#00033
H:
COAST 13 BLACK
A:
BUFC Warriors
3
0
U11 Boys White
Market Common 12A
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00055
H:
Blythewood Soccer 10-12 Broncos
A:
DORCHESTER UNITED 10/11B
2
7
U14 Boys White
Market Common 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00077
H:
Coast 10G Red
A:
CASA PRIDE 2010G PREMIER
0
2
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00107
H:
PYSA 2011B PHOENIX
A:
Coast 11 Black
6
2
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00061
H:
LEXINGTON SA 11 ELITE
A:
Coast 10 Black
2
1
U14 Boys Red
Market Common 04
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#00096
H:
CASC 11 TITANS
A:
MPRD Lightning
4
1
U13 Boys White
Market Common 05
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00087
H:
11 (13U) WHYFC White
A:
CASA 11 Boys
0
0
U13 Boys Red
Market Common 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00079
H:
Dorchester United 10/11G
A:
Coast 11G Red
2
2
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00062
H:
BUFC Riptide
A:
10 (14U) WHYFC Blue
3
3
U14 Boys Red
Market Common 03
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:30 PM
#00088
H:
BUFC Storm 2011 B
A:
COAST 12 RED
1
5
U13 Boys Red
Market Common 04
Sunday, March 3, 2024
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00056
H:
Blythewood Soccer 10-12 Broncos
A:
10 (14U) WUSC REVOLUTION
2
6
U14 Boys White
Market Common 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00057
H:
Coast 10 White South
A:
DORCHESTER UNITED 10/11B
3
7
U14 Boys White
Market Common 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00070
H:
09/10 (U15) YMCA Rec’n Rhinos
A:
COAST 10 RED
1
2
U14/15 Boys Red
Market Common 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #109
8:00 AM
#00108
Semi Final
H:
FSA 2011 BOYS WHITE
A:
Coast 11 Black
1
0
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 04
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #110
8:00 AM
#00109
Semi Final
H:
PYSA 2011B PHOENIX
A:
BISA Scorpions 11B
4
0
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 05
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00042
H:
WWFC - 12u
A:
DORCHESTER UNITED 12/13B
1
2
U12 Boys White
Market Common 12A
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00043
H:
COAST 12 BLACK
A:
BUFC Tiempo 2012
2
1
U12 Boys White
Market Common 12B
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00023
H:
CASC 2013 VIPERS
A:
CASA Pride 2013 Boys Premier
3
1
U11 Boys Red
Market Commons Corner A
Sunday
3/3/2024
8:00 AM
#00024
H:
COAST 14 RED
A:
CUSC 13 Blue
7
1
U11 Boys Red
Market Commons Corner B
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #119
9:20 AM
#00118
Semi Final
H:
COAST 15 BLACK
A:
Coast 15 Red
3
1
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 08
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #120
9:20 AM
#00119
Semi Final
H:
LIGHTNING FC
A:
BISA Dragons 15B
5
0
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 09
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:20 AM
#00049
H:
CASC 12 BLUE
A:
Coast 13 Red
5
2
U12 Boys Red
Market Common 12A
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:20 AM
#00050
H:
BISA LIGHTNING 12B
A:
FMU '12 Boys Green
3
0
U12 Boys Red
Market Common 12B
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #35
9:20 AM
#00034
Semi Final
H:
CASC RAPTORS
A:
Coast 13 Black
4
1
U11 Boys White
Market Commons Corner A
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #36
9:20 AM
#00035
Semi Final
H:
BA CLT West 2014 Boys
A:
COAST 13 WHITE SOUTH
0
6
U11 Boys White
Market Commons Corner B
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #81
9:30 AM
#00080
Semi Final
H:
CASA PRIDE 2010G PREMIER
A:
Coast 10G Red
2
1
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #82
9:30 AM
#00081
Semi Final
H:
Dorchester United 10/11G
A:
FMU '10 GIRLS NAVY
0
7
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00071
H:
BA CLT WEST 2009 BOYS
A:
(15U) 09 NCFCY Crew
8
0
U14/15 Boys Red
Market Common 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00097
H:
CASC 11 TITANS
A:
FMU '11 Boys Green
7
0
U13 Boys White
Market Common 04
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:30 AM
#00098
H:
CASA Pride 2012 Boys Premier
A:
MPRD Lightning
1
1
U13 Boys White
Market Common 05
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:40 AM
#00016
H:
Coast 14 White
A:
COAST 14 BLACK
0
4
U10 Boys Red
Market Common 08
Sunday
3/3/2024
10:40 AM
#00015
H:
BISA SHARKS 14B
A:
Wilmington Land Sharks F.C.
2
0
U10 Boys Red
Market Common 09
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#00089
H:
BUFC Storm 2011 B
A:
11 (13U) WHYFC WHITE
1
8
U13 Boys Red
Market Common 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#00090
H:
CASA 11 Boys
A:
Coast 12 Red
2
2
U13 Boys Red
Market Common 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #59
11:00 AM
#00058
Final
H:
10 (14U) WUSC REVOLUTION
A:
Dorchester United 10/11B
6
1
U14 Boys White
Market Common 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#00063
H:
BUFC Riptide
A:
Lexington SA 11 Elite
3
3
U14 Boys Red
Market Common 04
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#00064
H:
COAST 10 BLACK
A:
10 (14U) WHYFC Blue
3
2
U14 Boys Red
Market Common 05
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #45
11:00 AM
#00044
Final
H:
Coast 12 Black
A:
BUFC TIEMPO 2012
0
2
U12 Boys White
Market Common 12A
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #37
11:00 AM
#00036
Consolation
H:
FMU '13 Boys Green
A:
BUFC Warriors
3
3
U11 Boys White
Market Common 12B
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#00025
H:
CASA Pride 2013 Boys Premier
A:
COAST 14 RED
2
3
U11 Boys Red
Market Commons Corner A
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#00026
H:
CUSC 13 Blue
A:
FORCE
1
1
U11 Boys Red
Market Commons Corner B
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #122
12:20 PM
#00121
Final
H:
Coast 15 Black
A:
LIGHTNING FC
5
6
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 08
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #121
12:20 PM
#00120
Consolation
H:
BUFC CREW
A:
BISA Wolves 16B
4
3
U09 Boys Red
Market Common 09
Sunday
3/3/2024
12:30 PM
#00100
H:
MPRD Lightning
A:
(13U) 11 NCFCY Liverpool
2
2
U13 Boys White
Market Common 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #83
12:30 PM
#00082
Semi Final
H:
12 (12U) MYSA Spirit Yellow G
A:
BUFC Menace 2011/10
1
1
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #111
12:30 PM
#00110
Consolation
H:
Wilmington Hammerheads Youth Blue
A:
FALCONS
0
8
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 05
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #52
12:30 PM
#00051
Final
H:
CASC 12 BLUE
A:
Coast 13 Red
1
0
U12 Boys Red
Market Common 12A
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #38
12:40 PM
#00037
Final
H:
CASC Raptors
A:
COAST 13 WHITE SOUTH
3
4
U11 Boys White
Market Common 12B
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00099
H:
FMU '11 BOYS GREEN
A:
CASA Pride 2012 Boys Premier
3
0
U13 Boys White
Market Common 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #73
1:00 PM
#00072
Final
H:
Coast 10 Red
A:
BA CLT WEST 2009 BOYS
2
3
U14/15 Boys Red
Market Common 04
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #18
1:40 PM
#00017
Final
H:
BISA SHARKS 14B
A:
Coast 14 Black
4
2
U10 Boys Red
Market Common 08
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #84
2:00 PM
#00083
Gold
H:
CASA Pride 2010G Premier
A:
FMU '10 GIRLS NAVY
1
3
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #112
2:00 PM
#00111
Final
H:
FSA 2011 Boys White
A:
PYSA 2011B PHOENIX
0
3
U13 Boys Blue
Market Common 03
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:00 PM
#00027
H:
FORCE
A:
CASC 2013 VIPERS
1
7
U11 Boys Red
Market Common 12A
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #92
3:00 PM
#00091
Final
H:
11 (13U) WHYFC WHITE
A:
CASA 11 Boys
3
1
U13 Boys Red
Market Common 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #66
3:00 PM
#00065
Final
H:
Lexington SA 11 Elite
A:
BUFC RIPTIDE
1
2
U14 Boys Red
Market Common 04
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:30 PM
#00101
H:
(13U) 11 NCFCY Liverpool
A:
CASC 11 Titans
1
1
U13 Boys White
Market Common 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
Playoff #123
3:30 PM
#00122
Final
H:
Coast 11G Red
A:
BUFC MENACE 2011/10
1
2
U13/14 Girls Red
Market Common 03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Boys Red
U10 Boys Red
U11 Boys Red
U11 Boys White
U12 Boys Red
U12 Boys White
U13 Boys Red
U13 Boys White
U13 Boys Blue
U13/14 Girls Red
U14 Boys Red
U14 Boys White
U14/15 Boys Red
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
5906
0
MBCAC
2024
MBCAC
SC987
Y
0
NoCodes
Scouting
Market Common Fields
TZ7735
2024
2/26/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager