Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2019
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 15 Girls Division Schedule
Saturday
3/23/2019
UNVERIFIED
12:45 PM
#01178
H:
SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA DRAGON..
A:
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2004g
5
0
Under 15 Girls Division
KHS Legacy Field
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Saturday
3/30/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01176
H:
HAVERFORD SC ELITE 2004G
A:
Danubia SC Dynamo 2004g
3
1
Under 15 Girls Division
Haverford reserve
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Sunday
3/31/2019
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01171
H:
Montgomery United SC 2004g
A:
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 2004G
1
4
Under 15 Girls Division
Christopher Dock HS
Sunday
3/31/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01173
H:
PENN FC Youth Crush 2004g
A:
HAVERFORD SC ELITE 2004G
0
1
Under 15 Girls Division
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Saturday, April 6, 2019
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#01168
H:
PATRIOT FC RED 2004G
A:
PENN FC Youth Crush 2004g
3
0
Under 15 Girls Division
Newtown Veterans Park
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01161
H:
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 2004G
A:
PENN Fusion SA United 2004g
8
2
Under 15 Girls Division
Bermudian Springs High School Varsity Stadium
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01167
H:
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2004g
A:
VALLEY SC UPPER BUCKS VOODOO 2004G
1
5
Under 15 Girls Division
Delacy Soccer Complex 4
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01157
H:
Ukrainian Nationals Black 2004g
A:
Lebco United Thorns 2004g
2
2
Under 15 Girls Division
Ukrainian Nationals 01
Sunday, April 7, 2019
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01172
H:
PA Rush Nero Blue 2004g
A:
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 2004G
1
3
Under 15 Girls Division
Central Bucks HS South
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01169
H:
Danubia SC Dynamo 2004g
A:
PATRIOT FC RED 2004G
1
2
Under 15 Girls Division
Danubia FC
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01163
H:
VALLEY SC UPPER BUCKS VOODOO 2004G
A:
PA Classics Elite Green 2004g
1
0
Under 15 Girls Division
Indian Field
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#01165
H:
Lower Merion SC Reign 2004g
A:
Parkland Area SC Vipers 2004g
1
1
Under 15 Girls Division
Eastern University Olsen Field
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Saturday
4/13/2019
2:00 PM
#01160
H:
PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 2004G
A:
Southern Chester County SA Dragons 2004g
6
2
Under 15 Girls Division
East Pete 1
Saturday
4/13/2019
3:00 PM
#01177
H:
Montgomery United SC 2004g
A:
PA RUSH NERO BLUE 2004G
0
3
Under 15 Girls Division
Zehr 1
Saturday
4/13/2019
4:00 PM
#01170
H:
Parkland Area SC Vipers 2004g
A:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS BLACK 2004G
2
3
Under 15 Girls Division
Cedar Crest College Turf
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Sunday
4/14/2019
12:15 PM
#01164
H:
PENN Fusion SA United 2004g
A:
Montgomery United SC 2004g
Under 15 Girls Division
Delacy Soccer Complex 4
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Saturday
4/27/2019
10:30 AM
#01162
H:
PA RUSH NERO BLUE 2004G
A:
PENN Fusion SA United 2004g
3
0
Under 15 Girls Division
Valley Center Park 11v11
Saturday
4/27/2019
12:45 PM
#01166
H:
Southern Chester County SA Dragons 2004g
A:
VALLEY SC UPPER BUCKS VOODOO 2004G
1
2
Under 15 Girls Division
KHS Legacy Field
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:30 PM
#01159
H:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS BLACK 2004G
A:
Lower Merion SC Reign 2004g
2
1
Under 15 Girls Division
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Saturday
4/27/2019
3:00 PM
#01156
H:
PARKLAND AREA SC VIPERS 2004G
A:
Lebco United Thorns 2004g
2
1
Under 15 Girls Division
Cedar Crest College Turf
Saturday
4/27/2019
5:00 PM
#01174
H:
Patriot FC Red 2004g
A:
Haverford SC Elite 2004g
1
1
Under 15 Girls Division
Newtown Veterans Park
Saturday
4/27/2019
5:00 PM
#01179
H:
PA Classics Elite Green 2004g
A:
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2004g
1
1
Under 15 Girls Division
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Sunday
4/28/2019
12:00 PM
#01158
H:
LEBCO UNITED THORNS 2004G
A:
Lower Merion SC Reign 2004g
5
2
Under 15 Girls Division
Campbelltown Park 2
Sunday
4/28/2019
12:00 PM
#01175
H:
PENN FC Youth Crush 2004g
A:
Danubia SC Dynamo 2004g
Under 15 Girls Division
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Sunday
5/5/2019
12:15 PM
#01153
Semi Final
H:
Keystone FC Premier 2004g
A:
VALLEY SC UPPER BUCKS VOODOO 2004G
1
3
Under 15 Girls Division
Bermudian Springs High School Varsity Stadium
Thursday, May 9, 2019
Thursday
5/9/2019
8:00 PM
#01154
Semi Final
H:
PATRIOT FC RED 2004G
A:
Ukrainian Nationals Black 2004g
3
1
Under 15 Girls Division
Bryn Athyn College
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Saturday
5/18/2019
5:25 PM
#01155
Final
H:
VALLEY SC UPPER BUCKS VOODOO 2004G
A:
Patriot FC Red 2004g
1
0
Under 15 Girls Division
United Sports #03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 15 Girls Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PA Rush Nero Blue 2004g
PA RUSH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
6
6
2.
Keystone FC Premier 2004g
KEYSTONE FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
3.
PENN Fusion SA United 2004g
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-3
0
3.
Montgomery United SC 2004g
MONTGOMERY UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-3
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PA Classics Elite Green 2004g
PENNSYLVANIA CLASSICS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
7
3
4
4
4
2.
Valley SC Upper Bucks Voodoo 2004g
VALLEY SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
3
3.
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2004g
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
4.
Southern Chester County SA Dragons 2004g
SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA (SCCSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
3
8
-5
-5
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Patriot FC Red 2004g
PATRIOT FC (PA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1.
Haverford SC Elite 2004g
HAVERFORD SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
PENN FC Youth Crush 2004g
PENN FC YOUTH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3.
Danubia SC Dynamo 2004g
DANUBIA SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Ukrainian Nationals Black 2004g
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
5
3
2
2
6
2.
Parkland Area SC Vipers 2004g
PARKLAND AREA SOCCER CLUB (PASC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
4
4
0
0
3
1
3.
Lebco United Thorns 2004g
LEBCO UNITED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
6
4
2
2
3
1
4.
Lower Merion SC Reign 2004g
LOWER MERION SC (LMSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
3
7
-4
-4
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 15 Girls Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Keystone FC Premier 2004g - 1
Valley SC Upper Bucks Voodoo 2004g - 1
Valley SC Upper Bucks Voodoo 2004g
5/5/2019 12:15 PM
#1153 - Bermudian Springs HS
5/18/2019 5:25 PM
#1155 - United Sports #03
Valley SC Upper Bucks Voodoo 2004g - 3
Umnsc/patriot FC Red 2004g - 3
5/9/2019 8:00 PM
#1154 - Bryn Athyn College
Umnsc/patriot FC Red 2004g - 0
Ukrainian Nationals Black 2004g - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 13 Girls Division
Under 13 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 15 Girls Division
Under 15 Boys Division
Under 16 Girls Division
Under 16 Boys Division
Under 17 Girls Division
Under 17 Boys Division
Under 18 Girls Division
Under 18 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 15 Girls Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U15F01
PRESPAE
2019
PRESPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Under 15 Girls Division
PAE
2020
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager