Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Fields
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
La Liga Del Sol Fall
Schedule
Standings
WRAL Soccer Park Schedule
Saturday
8/26/2023
6:00 PM
#55637
H:
SPORTING
A:
Pachuca 08
3
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
8/26/2023
6:00 PM
#55639
H:
TUCANSITOS
A:
Botafogo
5
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
8/26/2023
6:00 PM
#55635
H:
Hondumex
A:
CCD UNITED
0
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
8/26/2023
7:45 PM
#55638
H:
Deportivo FC
A:
CAROLINA FC
0
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
8/26/2023
7:45 PM
#55636
H:
FUSION 2.0
A:
Raleigh Red Bulls
4
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
8/27/2023
8:30 AM
#55609
H:
2010 Real Hidalgo
A:
Ccd Tiburones
2
2
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
8/27/2023
8:30 AM
#55608
H:
Ccd Delfines
A:
LOBITOS
1
6
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
8/27/2023
8:30 AM
#55525
H:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
A:
2016 Carolina Minions
6
6
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 16B Strike & Barrel B
Sunday
8/27/2023
10:00 AM
#55607
H:
PACHUCA JRS
A:
Milan
6
2
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
8/27/2023
10:00 AM
#55606
H:
Oro FC
A:
CAROLINA FC
2
5
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
8/27/2023
10:00 AM
#55542
H:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
A:
CAROLINA PEQUES 14
1
6
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
8/27/2023
10:00 AM
#55526
H:
2016 COBRITAS
A:
2016 Mini Chelsea
6
1
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 16B Strike & Barrel B
Sunday
8/27/2023
10:00 AM
#55572
H:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
A:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
1
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
8/27/2023
10:00 AM
#55573
H:
INDEPENDIENTE
A:
Warriors
3
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
8/27/2023
11:30 AM
#55543
H:
Alianza Lima
A:
COBRITAS 14
5
6
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
8/27/2023
11:30 AM
#55544
H:
Chelsea Jrs
A:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
1
6
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16B Strike & Barrel B
Sunday
8/27/2023
11:30 AM
#55570
H:
ORO FC 12
A:
2012 Real Hidalgo
3
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
8/27/2023
11:30 AM
#55571
H:
Cobritas 12
A:
Tuzitos
3
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
8:30 AM
#55612
H:
CAROLINA FC
A:
Lobitos
5
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
8:30 AM
#55527
H:
2016 Carolina Minions
A:
2016 COBRITAS
4
5
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
8:30 AM
#55610
H:
CCD DELFINES
A:
2010 Real Hidalgo
5
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
8:30 AM
#55578
H:
Warriors
A:
2012 RED BULLS
1
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
10:00 AM
#55613
H:
Ccd Tiburones
A:
PACHUCA JRS
1
6
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
10:00 AM
#55546
H:
Carolina Peques 14
A:
2014 ONE SOCCER ACADEMY
2
7
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
10:00 AM
#55528
H:
2016 Mini Chelsea
A:
2016 CCD DELFINES JRS
3
8
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
10:00 AM
#55611
H:
Milan
A:
ORO FC
3
5
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
10:00 AM
#55576
H:
2012 Real Hidalgo
A:
CAROLINA FC 12
0
5
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
10:00 AM
#55577
H:
Raleigh Revolution
A:
INDEPENDIENTE
1
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
11:30 AM
#55545
H:
Alianza Lima
A:
CHELSEA JRS
3
7
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
11:30 AM
#55548
H:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
A:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
6
1
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
11:30 AM
#55575
H:
COBRITAS 12
A:
Oro FC 12
5
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
9/10/2023
11:30 AM
#55579
H:
TUZITOS
A:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
5
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
6:00 PM
#55646
H:
SPORTING
A:
Botafogo
5
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
6:00 PM
#55645
H:
Fusion 2.0
A:
CAROLINA FC
2
7
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
6:00 PM
#55649
H:
Deportivo FC
A:
TUCANSITOS
0
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
7:45 PM
#55647
H:
Ccd United
A:
PACHUCA 08
3
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
9/16/2023
7:45 PM
#55648
H:
Hondumex
A:
Raleigh Red Bulls
1
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
9/17/2023
8:00 AM
#55614
H:
CAROLINA FC
A:
2010 Real Hidalgo
5
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
9/17/2023
8:30 AM
#55616
H:
LOBITOS
A:
Oro FC
2
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday
9/17/2023
8:30 AM
#55530
H:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
A:
2016 COBRITAS
4
9
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 16B Strike & Barrel B
Sunday
9/17/2023
8:30 AM
#55584
H:
INDEPENDIENTE
A:
2012 Red Bulls
4
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
9/17/2023
9:30 AM
#55615
H:
PACHUCA JRS
A:
Ccd Delfines
5
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
9/17/2023
10:00 AM
#55617
H:
MILAN
A:
Ccd Tiburones
3
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday
9/17/2023
10:00 AM
#55550
H:
CAROLINA MINI PEQUES 14
A:
Alianza Lima
5
0
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
9/17/2023
10:00 AM
#55529
H:
2016 Mini Chelsea
A:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
8
13
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 16B Strike & Barrel B
Sunday
9/17/2023
10:00 AM
#55580
H:
CAROLINA FC 12
A:
Warriors
7
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
9/17/2023
10:00 AM
#55583
H:
Oro FC 12
A:
TUZITOS
2
4
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
9/17/2023
11:30 AM
#55551
H:
Cobritas 14
A:
2014 ONE SOCCER ACADEMY
3
8
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
9/17/2023
11:30 AM
#55552
H:
Carolina Peques 14
A:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
4
7
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16B Strike & Barrel B
Sunday
9/17/2023
11:30 AM
#55581
H:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
A:
COBRITAS 12
2
7
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
9/17/2023
11:30 AM
#55582
H:
2012 Real Hidalgo
A:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
2
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
8:30 AM
#55531
H:
2016 Mini Chelsea
A:
2016 Cobritas
5
5
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
8:30 AM
#55586
H:
COBRITAS 12
A:
Independiente
3
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
10:00 AM
#55553
H:
Cobritas 14
A:
Chelsea Jrs
3
3
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
10:00 AM
#55532
H:
2016 Carolina Minions
A:
2016 CCD DELFINES JRS
1
2
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
10:00 AM
#55585
H:
Warriors
A:
2012 CCD TIGRES JRS
1
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
10:00 AM
#55589
H:
TUZITOS
A:
2012 Real Hidalgo
4
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
11:30 AM
#55554
H:
Alianza Lima
A:
CAROLINA PEQUES 14
0
5
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
11:30 AM
#55556
H:
2014 ONE SOCCER ACADEMY
A:
Independiente Jrs
4
1
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
11:30 AM
#55587
H:
CAROLINA FC 12
A:
Raleigh Revolution
5
4
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
9/24/2023
11:30 AM
#55588
H:
2012 RED BULLS
A:
Oro FC 12
2
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:00 PM
#55659
H:
Hondumex
A:
Fusion 2.0
2
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:00 PM
#55656
H:
SPORTING
A:
Deportivo FC
5
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
6:00 PM
#55655
H:
PACHUCA 08
A:
Tucansitos
3
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
7:45 PM
#55657
H:
Raleigh Red Bulls
A:
CAROLINA FC
1
6
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
9/30/2023
7:45 PM
#55658
H:
CCD UNITED
A:
Botafogo
4
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:30 AM
#55622
H:
2010 Real Hidalgo
A:
ORO FC
0
5
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:30 AM
#55533
H:
2016 CCD DELFINES JRS
A:
2016 Mini Chelsea
6
5
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:30 AM
#55624
H:
Lobitos
A:
Pachuca Jrs
3
3
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday
10/1/2023
8:30 AM
#55590
H:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
A:
2012 Red Bulls
6
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:00 AM
#55623
H:
Ccd Tiburones
A:
CCD DELFINES
0
4
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:00 AM
#55557
H:
Chelsea Jrs
A:
2014 ONE SOCCER ACADEMY
3
7
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:00 AM
#55534
H:
2016 COBRITAS
A:
2016 Carolina Minions
5
4
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:00 AM
#55625
H:
Milan
A:
CAROLINA FC
3
8
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:00 AM
#55592
H:
TUZITOS
A:
Warriors
5
3
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Sunday
10/1/2023
10:00 AM
#55591
H:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
A:
INDEPENDIENTE
2
7
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:30 AM
#55559
H:
COBRITAS 14
A:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
9
4
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:30 AM
#55558
H:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
A:
Alianza Lima
5
0
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:30 AM
#55593
H:
2012 REAL HIDALGO
A:
Cobritas 12
5
4
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Sunday
10/1/2023
11:30 AM
#55594
H:
Oro FC 12
A:
CAROLINA FC 12
0
5
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Sunday
10/1/2023
7:00 PM
#55641
H:
Ccd United
A:
Fusion 2.0
1
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
10/1/2023
7:00 PM
#55644
H:
Raleigh Red Bulls
A:
SPORTING
1
4
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
6:00 PM
#55664
H:
CAROLINA FC
A:
Ccd United
5
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
6:00 PM
#55662
H:
Botafogo
A:
Fusion 2.0
2
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
6:00 PM
#55618
H:
LOBITOS
A:
2010 Real Hidalgo
3
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
6:00 PM
#55660
H:
PACHUCA 08
A:
Raleigh Red Bulls
5
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
6:00 PM
#55621
H:
ORO FC
A:
Ccd Tiburones
5
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
7:00 PM
#55574
H:
2012 Red Bulls
A:
Carolina FC 12
2
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
7:45 PM
#55619
H:
Milan
A:
CCD DELFINES
3
6
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
7:45 PM
#55663
H:
Deportivo FC
A:
HONDUMEX
0
3
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
7:45 PM
#55620
H:
Carolina FC
A:
PACHUCA JRS
0
2
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
10/14/2023
7:45 PM
#55661
H:
Tucansitos
A:
Sporting
1
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
8:30 AM
#55536
H:
2016 CAROLINA MINIONS
A:
2016 Mini Chelsea
4
2
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
8:30 AM
#55628
H:
2010 Real Hidalgo
A:
PACHUCA JRS
0
5
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 11 Alpaca Chicken
Sunday
10/15/2023
8:30 AM
#55626
H:
LOBITOS
A:
Milan
5
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday
10/15/2023
8:30 AM
#55595
H:
RALEIGH REVOLUTION
A:
Tuzitos
5
2
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
10:00 AM
#55562
H:
2014 ONE SOCCER ACADEMY
A:
Alianza Lima
5
0
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
10:00 AM
#55535
H:
2016 COBRITAS
A:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
3
0
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
10:00 AM
#55629
H:
Ccd Tiburones
A:
CAROLINA FC
0
5
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 11 Alpaca Chicken
Sunday
10/15/2023
10:00 AM
#55627
H:
Oro FC
A:
CCD DELFINES
1
3
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday
10/15/2023
10:00 AM
#55599
H:
Warriors
A:
2012 REAL HIDALGO
1
6
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
10:00 AM
#55596
H:
2012 RED BULLS
A:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
6
1
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
11:30 AM
#55563
H:
CHELSEA JRS
A:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
8
4
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
11:30 AM
#55561
H:
Cobritas 14
A:
CAROLINA PEQUES 14
2
7
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
11:30 AM
#55597
H:
Cobritas 12
A:
Carolina FC 12
4
4
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22A Raleigh Radiology A (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
11:30 AM
#55598
H:
INDEPENDIENTE
A:
Oro FC 12
5
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 22B Raleigh Radiology B (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
7:00 PM
#55642
H:
PACHUCA 08
A:
Deportivo FC
4
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
7:00 PM
#55643
H:
Carolina FC
A:
TUCANSITOS
0
2
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
10/15/2023
7:00 PM
#55640
H:
Botafogo
A:
HONDUMEX
3
4
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
6:00 PM
#55652
H:
Fusion 2.0
A:
PACHUCA 08
0
3
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
6:00 PM
#55651
H:
Botafogo
A:
DEPORTIVO FC
2
5
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
6:00 PM
#55650
H:
Carolina FC
A:
SPORTING
0
4
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
7:45 PM
#55653
H:
TUCANSITOS
A:
Hondumex
3
0
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
10/21/2023
7:45 PM
#55654
H:
Raleigh Red Bulls
A:
CCD UNITED
0
4
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
8:30 AM
#55632
H:
Oro FC
A:
Milan
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
8:30 AM
#55566
Semi Final
H:
INDEPENDIENTE JRS
A:
Carolina Peques 14
1
0
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
8:30 AM
#55537
Semi Final
H:
2016 Cobritas
A:
2016 MINI CHELSEA
0
1
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
8:30 AM
#55631
Semi Final
H:
Carolina FC
A:
LOBITOS
0
1
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
8:30 AM
#55604
Consolation
H:
2012 Ccd Tigres Jrs
A:
Warriors
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Sunday
10/22/2023
10:00 AM
#55633
H:
Ccd Tiburones
A:
2010 Real Hidalgo
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
10:00 AM
#55568
H:
Alianza Lima
A:
Group A #8
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
10:00 AM
#55538
Semi Final
H:
2016 CCD DELFINES JRS
A:
2016 Carolina Minions
1
0
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
10:00 AM
#55630
Semi Final
H:
PACHUCA JRS
A:
Ccd Delfines
1
0
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
10:00 AM
#55602
Consolation
H:
Cobritas 12
A:
2012 Red Bulls
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Sunday
10/22/2023
10:00 AM
#55603
Consolation
H:
2012 Real Hidalgo
A:
Oro FC 12
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Sunday
10/22/2023
11:30 AM
#55565
Semi Final
H:
2014 ONE SOCCER ACADEMY
A:
Chelsea Jrs
1
0
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03A Ricky Horwitz A (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
11:30 AM
#55567
H:
Cobritas 14
A:
Carolina Mini Peques 14
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 03B Ricky Horwitz B (Turf)
Sunday
10/22/2023
11:30 AM
#55601
Semi Final
H:
CAROLINA FC 12
A:
Tuzitos
1
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19A WakeMed MyCare 365 A
Sunday
10/22/2023
11:30 AM
#55600
Semi Final
H:
INDEPENDIENTE
A:
Raleigh Revolution
1
0
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 19B WakeMed MyCare 365 B
Saturday
10/28/2023
6:00 PM
#55667
Consolation
H:
Ccd United
A:
Hondumex
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
6:00 PM
#55666
Semi Final
H:
Pachuca 08
A:
TUCANSITOS
0
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
6:00 PM
#55665
Semi Final
H:
Sporting
A:
CAROLINA FC
0
1
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
10/28/2023
7:45 PM
#55669
Consolation
H:
Fusion 2.0
A:
Deportivo FC
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
10/29/2023
8:30 AM
#55540
Consolation
H:
2016 Cobritas
A:
2016 Carolina Minions
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
10/29/2023
10:00 AM
#55605
Final
H:
Independiente
A:
Carolina FC 12
Under 12 Boys
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
10/29/2023
10:00 AM
#55634
Final
H:
Pachuca Jrs
A:
Lobitos
Under 14 Boys
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday
10/29/2023
10:00 AM
#55539
Final
H:
2016 Mini Chelsea
A:
2016 Ccd Delfines Jrs
Under 08 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
10/29/2023
11:30 AM
#55569
Final
H:
2014 One Soccer Academy
A:
Independiente Jrs
Under 10 Boys
WRAL 16A Strike & Barrel A
Sunday
10/29/2023
7:00 PM
#55670
Final
H:
Carolina FC
A:
Tucansitos
Under 16 Boys
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Boys
Under 10 Boys
Under 12 Boys
Under 14 Boys
Under 16 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
84
0
NCFCLIGA
2023
NCFCLIGA
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
WRAL Soccer Park
CASL
2023
8/11/2023
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCFCLIGA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager