Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2019
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 16 Girls Division Schedule
Sunday
3/31/2019
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#01220
H:
Lower Merion SC Cyclones 2003g
A:
NUU Lady Cannons 2003g
1
1
Under 16 Girls Division
Villanova Higgins Complex
Sunday
3/31/2019
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#01215
H:
Ukrainian Nationals 2003g
A:
FC Providence Strikers 2003g
0
0
Under 16 Girls Division
Ukrainian Nationals 01
Saturday, April 6, 2019
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01222
H:
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 2003G
A:
Ukrainian Nationals 2003g
8
0
Under 16 Girls Division
Memorial Park
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
7:30 PM
#01231
H:
Haverford SC Elite 2003g
A:
PANTHERS UNITED SA GALAXY 2003G
0
1
Under 16 Girls Division
Haverford reserve
Sunday, April 7, 2019
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01227
H:
LOWER MERION SC CYCLONES 2003G
A:
PENN FC Youth Liberty 2003g
4
0
Under 16 Girls Division
Villanova Higgins Complex
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
12:15 PM
#01224
H:
NUU Lady Cannons 2003g
A:
Hulmelville SC Hotshots 2003g
1
1
Under 16 Girls Division
Lewisburg Area HS
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Saturday
4/13/2019
2:00 PM
#01232
H:
Malvern United SC Hurricanes 2003g
A:
PANTHERS UNITED SA GALAXY 2003G
2
7
Under 16 Girls Division
The Phelps School
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Sunday
4/14/2019
11:00 AM
#01221
H:
PENN FC Youth Liberty 2003g
A:
NUU Lady Cannons 2003g
2
2
Under 16 Girls Division
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Sunday
4/14/2019
4:30 PM
#01225
H:
FC Providence Strikers 2003g
A:
ENCO RED 2003G
0
1
Under 16 Girls Division
St James Church 1
Monday, April 15, 2019
Monday
4/15/2019
5:45 PM
#01219
H:
PANTHERS UNITED SA GALAXY 2003G
A:
PSA Elite 2003g
1
0
Under 16 Girls Division
Central York High School
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Thursday
4/25/2019
7:30 PM
#01218
H:
HULMELVILLE SC HOTSHOTS 2003G
A:
Lower Merion SC Cyclones 2003g
3
2
Under 16 Girls Division
Harry S Truman HS
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Saturday
4/27/2019
10:30 AM
#01217
H:
ENCO Red 2003g
A:
Keystone FC Elite 2003g
2
2
Under 16 Girls Division
ENCO United Soccer Fields
Saturday
4/27/2019
4:30 PM
#01230
H:
HAVERFORD SC ELITE 2003G
A:
Malvern United SC Hurricanes 2003g
6
0
Under 16 Girls Division
Widener Quick Stadium
Saturday
4/27/2019
7:30 PM
#01233
H:
VITESSE FC WONDER 2003G
A:
ACFC Soccer Manchester United 2003g
4
0
Under 16 Girls Division
Proving Grounds #03
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Sunday
4/28/2019
3:30 PM
#01235
H:
ACFC Soccer Manchester United 2003g
A:
UMNSC/PATRIOT FC RED 2003G
1
2
Under 16 Girls Division
Albright College Shirk Stadium
Sunday
4/28/2019
4:00 PM
#01226
H:
Ukrainian Nationals 2003g
A:
ENCO RED 2003G
0
5
Under 16 Girls Division
Ukrainian Nationals 01
Sunday
4/28/2019
5:00 PM
#01228
H:
Hulmelville SC Hotshots 2003g
A:
PENN FC Youth Liberty 2003g
0
0
Under 16 Girls Division
Harry S Truman HS
Sunday
4/28/2019
5:00 PM
#01216
H:
FC Providence Strikers 2003g
A:
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 2003G
1
7
Under 16 Girls Division
St James Church 1
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:30 PM
#01234
H:
Umnsc/patriot FC Red 2003g
A:
Vitesse FC Wonder 2003g
0
0
Under 16 Girls Division
Proving Grounds #01
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Sunday
5/5/2019
1:00 PM
#01213
Semi Final
H:
HULMELVILLE SC HOTSHOTS 2003G
A:
Panthers United SA Galaxy 2003g
2
1
Under 16 Girls Division
Harry S Truman HS
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Sunday
5/12/2019
5:15 PM
#01212
Semi Final
H:
Vitesse FC Wonder 2003g
A:
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 2003G
0
1
Under 16 Girls Division
Springside Chestnut Hill Maguire Stadium
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Saturday
5/18/2019
11:10 AM
#01214
Final
H:
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 2003G
A:
Hulmelville SC Hotshots 2003g
3
2
Under 16 Girls Division
United Sports #01
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Saturday
6/15/2019
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#01223
H:
PSA ELITE 2003G
A:
Haverford SC Elite 2003g
4
0
Under 16 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
6/15/2019
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#01229
H:
PSA ELITE 2003G
A:
Malvern United SC Hurricanes 2003g
4
0
Under 16 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 16 Girls Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Vitesse FC Wonder 2003g
VITESSE FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
4
0
4
4
4
2
2.
Umnsc/patriot FC Red 2003g
PATRIOT FC (PA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
3.
ACFC Soccer Manchester United 2003g
ACFC SOCCER ACAD(MANCHESTER UNITED)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
1
6
-5
-5
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
ENCO Red 2003g
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
8
2
6
5
7
2.
Keystone FC Elite 2003g
KEYSTONE FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
9
3
6
4
4
3.
Ukrainian Nationals 2003g
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
5
-5
-4
0
2
4.
FC Providence Strikers 2003g
FC PROVIDENCE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
1
8
-7
-5
0
2
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Hulmelville SC Hotshots 2003g
HULMEVILLE SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
1
4
2.
PENN FC Youth Liberty 2003g
PENN FC YOUTH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
0
2
2
2
0
0
2
3.
NUU Lady Cannons 2003g
NORTH UNION UNITED SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
4.
Lower Merion SC Cyclones 2003g
LOWER MERION SC (LMSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
-1
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Panthers United SA Galaxy 2003g
PANTHERS UNITED SOCCER ASSN
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
8
2
6
5
6
2.
Haverford SC Elite 2003g
HAVERFORD SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
4
3
3.
PSA Elite 2003g
PENNSYLVANIA SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
-1
0
1
4.
Malvern United SC Hurricanes 2003g
MALVERN UNITED SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
2
13
-11
-8
0
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 16 Girls Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Vitesse FC Wonder 2003g - 0
Keystone FC Elite 2003g - 3
Keystone FC Elite 2003g
5/12/2019 5:15 PM
#1212 - SCH Stadium
5/18/2019 11:10 AM
#1214 - United Sports #01
Keystone FC Elite 2003g - 1
Hulmelville SC Hotshots 2003g - 2
5/5/2019 1:00 PM
#1213 - Truman
Hulmelville SC Hotshots 2003g - 2
Panthers United SA Galaxy 2003g - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 13 Girls Division
Under 13 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 15 Girls Division
Under 15 Boys Division
Under 16 Girls Division
Under 16 Boys Division
Under 17 Girls Division
Under 17 Boys Division
Under 18 Girls Division
Under 18 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 16 Girls Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U16F01
PRESPAE
2019
PRESPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
0
NoCodes
Under 16 Girls Division
PAE
2020
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager