MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels
Information
Documents
Brochure
Venues
All Facilities
Bryan Park
Zoo City
Truist Sports Park
Medical Info
Teams/Schedules
Applied Teams
Schedules
ECNL Showcase Schedule
College Showcase Schedule
Contacts
Colleges
Registration
2024 Registered Colleges
Recruits
Recruit Search
Showcase Tips
2023 Registered Colleges
On-Site Vendors
Food/Drink
Grinder Cafe
Marcos Pizza
Champions
2024
2023
College ID Session
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Southern Soccer Showcase
Schedule
Standings
Bryan Park – Truist Soccer Complex Schedule
Friday
2/23/2024
3:45 PM
#00476
H:
NCFCY 08 (16U) WHITE NORTH
A:
NCF 08 (16U) GSO Gold
2
1
Under 16 Boys Copper Division
BP 06
Friday
2/23/2024
3:45 PM
#00303
H:
NCRT BLUE 05 (18U)
A:
JASA 05 (19U) Coastal Surge Blk
3
0
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
BP 07
Friday
2/23/2024
3:45 PM
#00372
H:
OCSA 08 (16U) Coastal Crew
A:
INDY PREMIER 08B ELITE II
0
1
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08
Friday
2/23/2024
3:45 PM
#00218
H:
NCF 08 (16U) HPJ GOLD
A:
WFC MLS2 08 B
1
0
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
BP 10
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00252
H:
SOCA 2007B Elite
A:
Indy Premier 07B Elite II
0
0
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
BP 01
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00294
H:
TUSA 05/06 NAL
A:
CSA Blue ECNL RL U19
1
1
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 07
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00246
H:
WFC_MLS 2_07 Boys
A:
Beach FC B2007 RL
1
1
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
BP 08
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00542
H:
ODSC United
A:
Indy Premier SC 05b Elite I
1
1
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00484
H:
CVYSA 07 (17U) Blast White
A:
NCFCY 07 (17U) WHITE NORTH
0
2
Under 17 Boys Copper Division
BP 17
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00386
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Black
A:
OCSA 07 (17U) COASTAL CREW BLUE
1
5
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00283
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY White North
A:
FCS 06 (18U) VILLARREAL FORCY Y
1
3
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#00261
H:
NCFCY 07 (17U) Gold North
A:
NCRT 07 (17U) BLUE
1
5
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
BP 20 - Harris Teeter
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00362
H:
Western Branch SC Monarchs
A:
BSC 08 (16U) CARDINAL
0
3
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
BP 01
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00295
H:
WFC MLS 2 05/06 Boys
A:
CSA B2005/06 ECNL RL White
1
1
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 07
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00275
H:
CSA United 06b
A:
NCFCY 06 (18U) GOLD NORTH
0
1
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
BP 08
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00274
H:
Siler City FC 06B Atletico
A:
NCRT 06 (17U) BLUE
2
3
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00381
H:
FSC 09 (15U) Villarreal Force Y
A:
NCF 09 (15U) WS Gold
2
2
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
BP 17
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00222
H:
TUSA 08 (16U) Gold
A:
NC Fusion RL B08
2
2
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00202
H:
NCFC 09 Gold DCH
A:
BSC 09 (15U) Cardinal
3
3
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#00199
H:
NCFCY 09 (15U) GOLD NORTH
A:
NCRT Blue 09 (14u)
3
1
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
BP 20 - Harris Teeter
Saturday, February 24, 2024
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00375
H:
CVFC 08 (16U) JUVENTUS
A:
Indy Premier 08B Elite II
5
3
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
BP 01
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00242
H:
CSA B2007 ECNL RL BLUE
A:
Beach FC B2007 RL
2
1
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
BP 02
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00285
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
PSA United
3
2
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00546
H:
NCF 05 (19U) WS GOLD
A:
Indy Premier SC 05b Elite I
2
1
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
BP 04 - Deuterman Law Group
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00254
H:
CSA B2007 ECNL RL White
A:
CVFC 07 (17U) SPORTING
0
1
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
BP 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00541
H:
ERFC 2005B
A:
CESC 05 BOYS ORANGE SOUTH
1
2
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
BP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00540
H:
ODSC United
A:
CISC 05 (19U) NORTH BLUE
0
1
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
BP 08
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00264
H:
CVFC 07 (17U) Porto
A:
HFC 07 (17U) CLASSIC 1
2
4
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00265
H:
NCRT 07 (17U) BLUE
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2007 B
5
1
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
BP 10
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00374
H:
CVU 2008 BOYS BLACK
A:
CESC 08 Boys Orange South
2
1
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
BP 14 - A1 Pressure Washing
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00388
H:
CSA 07 (17U) North/hville King
A:
FSC 07 (17U) VILLARREAL FORCE Y
0
1
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
BP 16
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00376
H:
OCSA 08 (16U) Coastal Crew
A:
LEGACY FC 08 BLACK
0
3
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
BP 17
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00477
H:
Danville SC 2008 Boys
A:
NCF 08 (16U) GSO GOLD
4
10
Under 16 Boys Copper Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday
2/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00216
H:
NC Fusion ECNL B09
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2008 B
2
3
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00243
H:
WFC_MLS 2_07 Boys
A:
EBU 2007B E64
1
3
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
BP 01
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00273
H:
CSA United 06b
A:
NCRT 06 (17U) BLUE
0
3
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
BP 02
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00284
H:
Siler City FC 06B Atletico
A:
WCWAA 06 (18U) BLACK
1
2
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00486
H:
CVYSA 07 (17U) BLAST WHITE
A:
OCSA 07 (17U) Coastal Crew Blue
1
0
Under 17 Boys Copper Division
BP 04 - Deuterman Law Group
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00360
H:
Western Branch SC Monarchs
A:
JASA 08 (16U) COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
1
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
BP 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00292
H:
TUSA 05/06 NAL
A:
NC FUSION RL B05/06
1
3
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00304
H:
HFC PREMIER 05 (19U) 05/06
A:
JASA 05 (19U) Coastal Surge Blk
1
0
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
BP 08
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00214
H:
NCF 08 (16U) HPJ GOLD
A:
Wake FC 08 Academy
3
2
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00215
H:
NC Fusion RL B08
A:
WFC MLS2 08 B
1
4
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
BP 10
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00358
H:
SOCA 08B ELITE
A:
BSC 08 (16U) Cardinal
2
1
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
BP 14 - A1 Pressure Washing
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00390
H:
ERFC 2007B
A:
CESC 07 Boys Orange South
5
1
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
BP 16
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00193
H:
CVFC 10 (14U) Wolfsburg
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2009 B
2
2
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
BP 17
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00377
H:
FSC 08 (16U) VILLARREAL FORCE B
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2008/2009 B
1
0
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00378
H:
NCF 09 (15U) WS GOLD
A:
CESC 09 Boys Orange South
2
1
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#00192
H:
NCRT Blue 09 (14u)
A:
CSA ECNL RL '09 WHITE
1
2
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
BP 20 - Harris Teeter
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00271
H:
FCA U18/U19 Boys Sevilla
A:
NCFCY 06 (18U) GOLD NORTH
0
2
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
BP 02
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00548
H:
NCF 05 (19U) WS Gold
A:
CESC 05 BOYS ORANGE SOUTH
1
3
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00474
H:
CVU 2008 Boys Black
A:
NCFCY 08 (16U) WHITE NORTH
0
4
Under 16 Boys Copper Division
BP 04 - Deuterman Law Group
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00256
H:
CISC 07B ECNL RL North
A:
INDY PREMIER 07B ELITE II
0
1
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
BP 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00293
H:
NCRT Blue 05 (18U)
A:
CSA Blue ECNL RL U19
2
2
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00291
H:
ONE7 ACADEMY 05B
A:
WFC MLS 2 05/06 Boys
4
0
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 08
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00224
H:
CSA B2008 ECNL RL White
A:
TUSA 08 (16U) Gold
1
1
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00225
H:
CSA B2008 ECNL RL BLUE
A:
HFC 08 (16U) Premier
1
0
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
BP 10
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00389
H:
CSA 07 (17U) North/hville King
A:
SOCA 2007B ELITE
1
5
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
BP 14 - A1 Pressure Washing
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00359
H:
FCA 08 (16U) Monaco
A:
WCWAA 08 (16U) BLACK
1
2
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
BP 16
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00226
H:
CISC 08 BECL RL North
A:
NCFCY 08 (16U) GOLD NORTH
0
4
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
BP 17
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00207
H:
SOCA 2009B Elite
A:
NCFCY 09 (15U) GOLD NORTH
0
3
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00206
H:
Charlotte SA Blue RL B09
A:
BSC 09 (15U) CARDINAL
1
2
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00194
H:
NC FUSION RL B09
A:
CISC 09 BECNL RL North
1
0
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
BP 20 - Harris Teeter
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00244
H:
CSA B2007 ECNL RL Blue
A:
EBU 2007B E64
2
2
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
BP 02
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00253
H:
NC FUSION RL B07
A:
CVFC 07 (17u) Sporting
2
1
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00272
H:
FCS 06 (18U) Villarreal Forcy Y
A:
NCF 06 (18U) PREMIER
0
1
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
BP 04 - Deuterman Law Group
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00306
H:
CISC B2005/06 ECNL RL NORTH
A:
CVFC U19 boys crystal palace
2
1
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
BP 06
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00549
H:
CESC 07 Boys Orange South
A:
FSC 07 (17U) VILLARREAL FORCE Y
1
3
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
BP 07
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00305
H:
CSA B2005/06 ECNL RL WHITE
A:
JLFC Elite 06B
3
1
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
BP 08
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00371
H:
CVFC 08 (16U) Juventus
A:
CESC 08 BOYS ORANGE SOUTH
0
3
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00475
H:
DANVILLE SC 2008 BOYS
A:
CVFC 08 (16U) Lazio
3
0
Under 16 Boys Copper Division
BP 10
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00266
H:
NCFCY 07 (17U) Gold North
A:
CISC 07 (17U) NORTH BLUE
1
3
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
BP 14 - A1 Pressure Washing
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00487
H:
NCFCY 07 (17U) WHITE NORTH
A:
CVFC 07 (17U) Benfica
6
0
Under 17 Boys Copper Division
BP 16
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00391
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2007 BOYS BLACK
A:
WCWAA 07 (17U) Black
4
0
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
BP 17
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00382
H:
FSC 08 (16U) Villarreal Force B
A:
CESC 09 Boys Orange South
3
3
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00205
H:
CVFC 10 (14U) Wolfsburg
A:
NCFC 09 Gold DCH
1
1
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#00379
H:
FSC 09 (15U) VILLARREAL FORCE Y
A:
WCWAA 09 (15U) Black
3
0
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
BP 20 - Harris Teeter
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:00 PM
#00560
H:
COMBINE ACADEMY
A:
NC Fusion RL B05/06
2
1
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 08
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00247
H:
Beach FC B2007 RL
A:
EBU 2007B E64
1
4
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
BP 01
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00287
H:
FCS 06 (18U) Villarreal Forcy Y
A:
WCWAA 06 (18U) BLACK
1
2
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
BP 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00257
H:
CISC 07B ECNL RL North
A:
CVFC 07 (17u) Sporting
2
2
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00249
H:
WFC_MLS 2_07 Boys
A:
NC Fusion RL B07
0
0
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
BP 04 - Deuterman Law Group
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00543
H:
ERFC 2005B
A:
Indy Premier SC 05b Elite I
0
0
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
BP 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00297
H:
One7 Academy 05B
A:
CSA BLUE ECNL RL U19
0
2
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 08
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00267
H:
NCFCY 07 (17U) Gold North
A:
HFC 07 (17U) Classic 1
1
1
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00268
H:
CVFC 07 (17U) PORTO
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2007 B
1
0
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
BP 10
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00365
H:
FCA 08 (16U) Monaco
A:
BSC 08 (16U) CARDINAL
0
2
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
BP 14 - A1 Pressure Washing
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00211
H:
NC Fusion ECNL B09
A:
WFC MLS2 08 B
0
1
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
BP 16
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00269
H:
NCRT 07 (17U) BLUE
A:
CISC 07 (17U) North Blue
3
0
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
BP 17
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00489
H:
NCFCY 07 (17U) WHITE NORTH
A:
OCSA 07 (17U) Coastal Crew Blue
2
0
Under 17 Boys Copper Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00195
H:
CVFC 10 (14U) WOLFSBURG
A:
CISC 09 BECNL RL North
6
2
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Sunday
2/25/2024
9:00 AM
#00197
H:
NCRT Blue 09 (14u)
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2009 B
2
2
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
BP 20 - Harris Teeter
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00248
H:
CSA B2007 ECNL RL BLUE
A:
Indy Premier 07B Elite II
4
0
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
BP 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00278
H:
NCF 05 (19U) WS Gold
A:
NCFCY 06 (18U) GOLD NORTH
0
4
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00279
H:
CSA UNITED 06B
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY White North
2
0
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
BP 04 - Deuterman Law Group
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00299
H:
WFC MLS 2 05/06 Boys
A:
COMBINE ACADEMY
1
4
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00298
H:
TUSA 05/06 NAL
A:
CSA B2005/06 ECNL RL White
3
1
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 08
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00545
H:
ODSC UNITED
A:
CESC 05 Boys Orange South
2
1
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00213
H:
NC Fusion RL B08
A:
WAKE FC 08 ACADEMY
1
2
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
BP 10
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00369
H:
CVFC 08 (16U) Juventus
A:
LEGACY FC 08 BLACK
1
2
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
BP 14 - A1 Pressure Washing
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00368
H:
CVFC 08 (16U) Lazio
A:
INDY PREMIER 08B ELITE II
0
4
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
BP 16
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00366
H:
CSA ECNL RL '09 WHITE
A:
WCWAA 08 (16U) Black
2
1
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
BP 17
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00490
H:
CVYSA 07 (17U) BLAST WHITE
A:
CVFC 07 (17U) Benfica
2
1
Under 17 Boys Copper Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00196
H:
NC FUSION RL B09
A:
Western Branch SC Monarchs
3
0
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Sunday
2/25/2024
10:45 AM
#00210
H:
CHARLOTTE SA BLUE RL B09
A:
NCFCY 09 (15U) Gold North
4
1
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
BP 20 - Harris Teeter
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00277
H:
FCA U18/U19 Boys Sevilla
A:
NCRT 06 (17U) BLUE
1
3
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
BP 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00309
H:
NCRT BLUE 05 (18U)
A:
CVFC U19 boys crystal palace
5
3
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00544
H:
NCF 06 (18U) Premier
A:
CISC 05 (19U) NORTH BLUE
1
2
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
BP 04 - Deuterman Law Group
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00288
H:
SILER CITY FC 06B ATLETICO
A:
PSA United
3
1
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
BP 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00258
H:
CSA B2007 ECNL RL White
A:
SOCA 2007B ELITE
2
3
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
BP 08
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00227
H:
CISC 08 BECL RL North
A:
TUSA 08 (16U) GOLD
1
2
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00228
H:
CSA B2008 ECNL RL White
A:
HFC 08 (16U) Premier
0
0
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
BP 10
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00364
H:
SOCA 08B Elite
A:
JASA 08 (16U) COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
1
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
BP 14 - A1 Pressure Washing
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00394
H:
ERFC 2007B
A:
WCWAA 07 (17U) BLACK
1
9
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
BP 16
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00229
H:
CSA B2008 ECNL RL Blue
A:
NCFCY 08 (16U) Gold North
2
2
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
BP 17
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00208
H:
SOCA 2009B Elite
A:
NCFC 09 GOLD DCH
0
3
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00384
H:
NCF 09 (15U) WS GOLD
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2008/2009 B
5
1
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Sunday
2/25/2024
12:30 PM
#00385
H:
FSC 09 (15U) VILLARREAL FORCE Y
A:
CESC 09 Boys Orange South
2
0
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
BP 20 - Harris Teeter
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00212
H:
NCF 08 (16U) HPJ GOLD
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2008 B
2
0
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
BP 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00296
H:
One7 Academy 05B
A:
NC FUSION RL B05/06
2
3
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00308
H:
HFC Premier 05 (19U) 05/06
A:
JLFC ELITE 06B
1
4
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
BP 07
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00307
H:
CISC B2005/06 ECNL RL NORTH
A:
JASA 05 (19U) Coastal Surge Blk
3
2
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
BP 08
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00392
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2007 BOYS BLACK
A:
FSC 07 (17U) Villarreal Force Y
1
0
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00393
H:
CSA 07 (17U) NORTH/HVILLE KING
A:
CESC 07 Boys Orange South
2
0
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
BP 10
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00480
H:
CVU 2008 Boys Black
A:
NCF 08 (16U) GSO GOLD
0
2
Under 16 Boys Copper Division
BP 14 - A1 Pressure Washing
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00370
H:
OCSA 08 (16U) Coastal Crew
A:
CESC 08 Boys Orange South
1
1
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
BP 16
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00481
H:
Danville SC 2008 Boys
A:
NCFCY 08 (16U) WHITE NORTH
0
3
Under 16 Boys Copper Division
BP 17
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00209
H:
CVFC 10 (14U) WOLFSBURG
A:
BSC 09 (15U) Cardinal
3
2
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:15 PM
#00383
H:
FSC 08 (16U) VILLARREAL FORCE B
A:
WCWAA 09 (15U) Black
4
2
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
BP 20 - Harris Teeter
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Under 12/13 Boys Platinum Division
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Tournament
Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division
Under 14/15 Girls Bronze Tournament
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Under 15 Girls Platinum Showcase
Under 15 Girls Gold Showcase
Under 15 Boys Platinum Showcase
Under 15 Boys Gold Showcase
Under 15/16 Boys Silver Showcase
Under 15 Boys Bronze Tournament
Under 16 Girls Platinum Division
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Under 16 Girls Silver Division
Under 16 Boys Platinum Division
Under 16 Boys Gold Division
Under 16 Boys Silver Division
Under 16 Boys Bronze Division
Under 16 Boys Copper Division
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division
Under 17/18 Girls Gold Division
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Under 17 Boys Silver Division
Under 17 Boys Bronze Division
Under 17 Boys Copper Division
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division
Under 19 Boys Gold Division
Under 19 Boys Silver Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
3837
0
ACCHALL
2024
ACCHALL
NC915
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Bryan Park – Truist Soccer Complex
GUSA
2024
2/7/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager