Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2019
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 14 Boys Division Schedule
Sunday
3/24/2019
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#01138
H:
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP SC ELITE STRIKER..
A:
HSA Hfc Ready 2005b
5
1
Under 14 Boys Division
Foundation Field #3
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Saturday
3/30/2019
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01140
H:
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BLACK 2005B
A:
Continental FC 05B Dortmund
5
0
Under 14 Boys Division
PASC Field 2
Saturday
3/30/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01151
H:
PENN FC Youth Black 2005b
A:
NITRO SC 2005B
0
3
Under 14 Boys Division
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Saturday
3/30/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01132
H:
1776 UNITED FC 2005B
A:
PA Classics Elite Blue 2005b
1
0
Under 14 Boys Division
Maple Zone A
Saturday
3/30/2019
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#01126
H:
FAIRMONT SA UNITED PHILLY SOCCER ..
A:
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2005b
1
0
Under 14 Boys Division
Springside Chestnut Hill Maguire Stadium
Sunday, March 31, 2019
Sunday
3/31/2019
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#01146
H:
Radnor SC Samba 2005b
A:
Montgomery United SC Real Madrid 2005b
1
1
Under 14 Boys Division
Radnor HS - Prevost
Saturday, April 6, 2019
Saturday
4/6/2019
1:30 PM
#01148
H:
Lower Merion SC Hawks 2005b
A:
FOX CHASE SC FC UNITED JUNIORS 20..
1
5
Under 14 Boys Division
Proving Grounds #05
Saturday
4/6/2019
2:00 PM
#01150
H:
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2005b
A:
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK JR VOLT 2005B
1
4
Under 14 Boys Division
Thornbury Soccer Park #01
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01144
H:
HSA Hfc Ready 2005b
A:
1776 UNITED FC 2005B
0
2
Under 14 Boys Division
Alderfer A1
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01139
H:
Continental FC 05B Dortmund
A:
PENN FC YOUTH BLACK 2005B
0
4
Under 14 Boys Division
Proving Grounds #05
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#01147
H:
Montgomery United SC Real Madrid 2005b
A:
PA RUSH NERO 2005B
0
2
Under 14 Boys Division
Proving Grounds #05
Sunday, April 7, 2019
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#01131
H:
HSA HFC READY 2005B
A:
PA Classics Elite Blue 2005b
2
1
Under 14 Boys Division
Alderfer A1
Sunday
4/7/2019
4:00 PM
#01145
H:
FOX Chase SC FC United Juniors 2005b
A:
PENN Alliance Select Black Knights 2005b
2
2
Under 14 Boys Division
Manor College
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#01130
H:
Manheim Township SC Elite Strikers 2005b
A:
1776 UNITED FC 2005B
0
2
Under 14 Boys Division
Foundation Field #3
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#01143
H:
PA Rush Nero 2005b
A:
Radnor SC Samba 2005b
1
1
Under 14 Boys Division
YSC Sports Outside Turf 1
Friday, April 12, 2019
Friday
4/12/2019
7:30 PM
#01134
H:
PENN Alliance Select Black Knights 2005b
A:
Lower Merion SC Hawks 2005b
3
3
Under 14 Boys Division
Upper Dublin Cardinal Stadium
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Saturday
4/13/2019
10:00 AM
#01136
H:
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2005b
A:
FC REVOLUTION GUNNERS 2005B
2
3
Under 14 Boys Division
Delacy Soccer Complex 4
Saturday
4/13/2019
12:00 PM
#01129
H:
PA Classics Elite Blue 2005b
A:
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP SC ELITE STRIKER..
0
3
Under 14 Boys Division
East Pete 1
Saturday
4/13/2019
12:00 PM
#01141
H:
NITRO SC 2005B
A:
Continental FC 05B Dortmund
2
0
Under 14 Boys Division
WVSD 1
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Sunday
4/14/2019
5:00 PM
#01127
H:
FC REVOLUTION GUNNERS 2005B
A:
Fairmont SA United Philly Soccer White..
2
1
Under 14 Boys Division
Big Vision Sports Complex 3
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
Tuesday
4/23/2019
7:00 PM
#01135
H:
PENN Alliance Select Black Knights 2005b
A:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS RED 2005B
1
3
Under 14 Boys Division
Upper Dublin Cardinal Stadium
Thursday, April 25, 2019
Thursday
4/25/2019
6:00 PM
#01133
H:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS RED 2005B
A:
Lower Merion SC Hawks 2005b
4
0
Under 14 Boys Division
Ukrainian Nationals 01
Friday, April 26, 2019
Friday
4/26/2019
7:00 PM
#01149
H:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS RED 2005B
A:
FOX Chase SC FC United Juniors 2005b
5
0
Under 14 Boys Division
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:00 PM
#01152
H:
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC BLACK 2005B
A:
Nitro SC 2005b
2
1
Under 14 Boys Division
Manovan Elementary 20
Saturday
4/27/2019
6:45 PM
#01128
H:
Electric City Shock JR Volt 2005b
A:
Fairmont SA United Philly Soccer White..
2
2
Under 14 Boys Division
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Sunday, April 28, 2019
Sunday
4/28/2019
9:30 AM
#01142
H:
PENN FC Youth Black 2005b
A:
Phoenixville Area SC Black 2005b
2
2
Under 14 Boys Division
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Sunday
4/28/2019
12:30 PM
#01137
H:
Electric City Shock JR Volt 2005b
A:
FC REVOLUTION GUNNERS 2005B
1
2
Under 14 Boys Division
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Saturday
5/4/2019
1:30 PM
#01122
Quarter Final
H:
PA RUSH NERO 2005B
A:
Phoenixville Area SC Black 2005b
4
1
Under 14 Boys Division
Valley Center Park 11v11
Sunday, May 5, 2019
Sunday
5/5/2019
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#01124
Semi Final
H:
FC Revolution Gunners 2005b
A:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS RED 2005B
0
5
Under 14 Boys Division
Ukrainian Nationals 03
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Saturday
5/11/2019
1:30 PM
#01123
Semi Final
H:
PA Rush Nero 2005b
A:
1776 UNITED FC 2005B
2
4
Under 14 Boys Division
Valley Center Park 11v11
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Saturday
5/18/2019
12:25 PM
#01125
Final
H:
1776 United FC 2005b
A:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS RED 2005B
0
3
Under 14 Boys Division
United Sports #03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 14 Boys Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Radnor SC Samba 2005b
RADNOR SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Montgomery United SC Real Madrid 2005b
MONTGOMERY UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Rush Nero 2005b
PA RUSH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Phoenixville Area SC Black 2005b
PHOENIXVILLE AREA SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
1
4
2.
Nitro SC 2005b
NITRO SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
1
3
3.
PENN FC Youth Black 2005b
PENN FC YOUTH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
1
4.
Continental FC 05B Dortmund
FC DELCO
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
-2
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Manheim Township SC Elite Strikers 2005b
MANHEIM TOWNSHIP SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
2.
1776 United FC 2005b
1776 UNITED FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
HSA Hfc Ready 2005b
HARLEYSVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
PA Classics Elite Blue 2005b
PENNSYLVANIA CLASSICS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-3
0
2
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
FC Revolution Gunners 2005b
FC REVOLUTION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
7
4
3
3
9
2.
Electric City Shock JR Volt 2005b
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK JR. FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
7
5
2
2
4
3.
Fairmont SA United Philly Soccer White 2005b
FAIRMOUNT SA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
-1
1
4.
PENN Fusion SA Predators 2005b
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
3
7
-4
-4
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Ukrainian Nationals Red 2005b
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
12
1
11
10
9
2.
FOX Chase SC FC United Juniors 2005b
FOX CHASE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
7
8
-1
0
4
3.
PENN Alliance Select Black Knights 2005b
PENN ALLIANCE SELECT
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
1
2
6
8
-2
-2
2
4.
Lower Merion SC Hawks 2005b
LOWER MERION SC (LMSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
4
12
-8
-8
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 14 Boys Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
PA Rush Nero 2005b - 4
PA Rush Nero 2005b - 2
1776 United FC 2005b - 0
Ukrainian Nationals Red 2005b
5/4/2019 1:30 PM
#1122 - VCP 11v11
5/11/2019 1:30 PM
#1123 - VCP 11v11
Phoenixville Area SC Black 2005b - 1
5/18/2019 12:25 PM
#1125 - United Sports #03
1776 United FC 2005b - 4
FC Revolution Gunners 2005b - 0
5/5/2019 6:00 PM
#1124 - UASC 03
Ukrainian Nationals Red 2005b - 3
Ukrainian Nationals Red 2005b - 5
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 13 Girls Division
Under 13 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 15 Girls Division
Under 15 Boys Division
Under 16 Girls Division
Under 16 Boys Division
Under 17 Girls Division
Under 17 Boys Division
Under 18 Girls Division
Under 18 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 14 Boys Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14M01
PRESPAE
2019
PRESPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Under 14 Boys Division
PAE
2020
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager