Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2019
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Girls Division Schedule
Wednesday
3/27/2019
UNVERIFIED
8:00 PM
#01070
H:
Teysa FC Europa Elite 2006g
A:
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes 2006g
1
1
Under 13 Girls Division
Proving Grounds #04
Saturday, March 30, 2019
Saturday
3/30/2019
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01074
H:
YMS FREEDOM 2006G
A:
Lower Merion SC Vipers 2006g
1
0
Under 13 Girls Division
Macclesfield Field D
Saturday
3/30/2019
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#01062
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 06G RED
A:
1776 United FC 2006g
5
0
Under 13 Girls Division
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Saturday
3/30/2019
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01052
H:
PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2006G
A:
Umnsc/patriot FC Red 2006g
6
0
Under 13 Girls Division
Whitehall High School
Friday, April 5, 2019
Friday
4/5/2019
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#01061
H:
HULMELVILLE SC FORCE 2006G
A:
Methacton United SC Blue Crush 2006g
4
0
Under 13 Girls Division
Bryn Athyn College
Saturday, April 6, 2019
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01054
H:
Lower Merion SC Vipers 2006g
A:
KEYSTONE FC ELITE 2006G
0
4
Under 13 Girls Division
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01060
H:
1776 United FC 2006g
A:
PA RUSH 2006G
0
4
Under 13 Girls Division
Chester Park 2
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01065
H:
Umnsc/patriot FC Red 2006g
A:
HORSHAM SOCCER HURRICANES 2006G
1
4
Under 13 Girls Division
Newtown Veterans Park
Saturday
4/6/2019
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01057
H:
Teysa FC Europa Elite 2006g
A:
PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2006G
1
2
Under 13 Girls Division
Proving Grounds #04
Sunday, April 7, 2019
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01058
H:
Montgomery United SC Milan 2006g
A:
NUU WAVE 2006
0
2
Under 13 Girls Division
North Penn High School Turf Stadium
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#01053
H:
YMS Freedom 2006g
A:
Keystone FC Elite 2006g
0
0
Under 13 Girls Division
Macclesfield Field L
Sunday
4/7/2019
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01068
H:
Radnor SC Samba 2006g
A:
ENCO RED 2006G
1
2
Under 13 Girls Division
Radnor Memorial 1
Friday, April 12, 2019
Friday
4/12/2019
6:40 PM
#01072
H:
Fairmont SA United Philly Soccer Fusio..
A:
HULMELVILLE SC FORCE 2006G
0
6
Under 13 Girls Division
Proving Grounds #03
Saturday, April 13, 2019
Saturday
4/13/2019
9:00 AM
#01069
H:
Umnsc/patriot FC Red 2006g
A:
TEYSA FC EUROPA ELITE 2006G
0
2
Under 13 Girls Division
Newtown Veterans Park
Saturday
4/13/2019
10:00 AM
#01066
H:
PA RUSH 2006G
A:
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 06G Red
5
0
Under 13 Girls Division
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Sunday, April 14, 2019
Sunday
4/14/2019
2:30 PM
#01064
H:
ENCO Red 2006g
A:
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MILAN 2006G
2
4
Under 13 Girls Division
ENCO United Soccer Fields
Friday, April 26, 2019
Friday
4/26/2019
8:00 PM
#01063
H:
Radnor SC Samba 2006g
A:
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC MILAN 2006G
0
2
Under 13 Girls Division
Proving Grounds #03
Saturday, April 27, 2019
Saturday
4/27/2019
9:00 AM
#01059
H:
ENCO Red 2006g
A:
NUU WAVE 2006
0
8
Under 13 Girls Division
ENCO United Soccer Fields
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:30 PM
#01071
H:
Keystone FC Elite 2006g
A:
Buckingham United/CBAA Blue 2006g
0
0
Under 13 Girls Division
Bermudian Springs High School Varsity Stadium
Saturday
4/27/2019
2:30 PM
#01048
Quarter Final
H:
HULMELVILLE SC FORCE 2006G
A:
PA Rush 2006g
4
0
Under 13 Girls Division
Bryn Athyn College
Saturday
4/27/2019
3:00 PM
#01056
H:
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes 2006g
A:
PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2006G
0
3
Under 13 Girls Division
Hatboro-Horsham High School
Monday, April 29, 2019
Monday
4/29/2019
6:30 PM
#01075
H:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED/CBAA BLUE 2006G
A:
Lower Merion SC Vipers 2006g
6
1
Under 13 Girls Division
Herbst Sports Complex Field 8
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Saturday
5/4/2019
9:00 AM
#01055
H:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED/CBAA BLUE 2006G
A:
YMS Freedom 2006g
2
1
Under 13 Girls Division
CB East Varsity Grass
Saturday
5/4/2019
7:00 PM
#01049
Semi Final
H:
Hulmelville SC Force 2006g
A:
PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2006G
0
2
Under 13 Girls Division
Bryn Athyn College
Sunday, May 12, 2019
Sunday
5/12/2019
1:00 PM
#01050
Semi Final
H:
NUU WAVE 2006
A:
Buckingham United/CBAA Blue 2006g
1
0
Under 13 Girls Division
*** Overtime ***
Saturday, May 18, 2019
Saturday
5/18/2019
9:00 AM
#01051
Final
H:
PENN FUSION SA LEHIGH VALLEY 2006G
A:
NUU Wave 2006
2
1
Under 13 Girls Division
United Sports #03
Friday, June 14, 2019
Friday
6/14/2019
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#01073
H:
Methacton United SC Blue Crush 2006g
A:
FAIRMONT SA UNITED PHILLY SOCCER ..
0
4
Under 13 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Friday
6/14/2019
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#01067
H:
NUU WAVE 2006
A:
Radnor SC Samba 2006g
4
0
Under 13 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Girls Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Hulmelville SC Force 2006g
HULMEVILLE SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
4
3
2.
Fairmont SA United Philly Soccer Fusion 2006g
FAIRMOUNT SA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
6
-6
-4
0
1
3.
Methacton United SC Blue Crush 2006g
METHACTON UNITED SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PA Rush 2006g
PA RUSH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
4
3
2.
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 06G Red
PHILADELPHIA UKRAINIAN NATIONALS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
5
-5
-4
0
1
3.
1776 United FC 2006g
1776 UNITED FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PENN Fusion SA Lehigh Valley 2006g
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
1
2.
Teysa FC Europa Elite 2006g
TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN YOUTHSA (TEYSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
3
1
3.
Horsham Soccer Hurricanes 2006g
HORSHAM SA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-3
0
1
4.
Umnsc/patriot FC Red 2006g
PATRIOT FC (PA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
-2
0
1
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Montgomery United SC Milan 2006g
MONTGOMERY UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
4
6
2.
NUU Wave 2006
NORTH UNION UNITED SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
4
3
3.
ENCO Red 2006g
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
2
12
-10
-6
0
1
4.
Radnor SC Samba 2006g
RADNOR SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
-2
0
1
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Buckingham United/CBAA Blue 2006g
CENTRAL BUCKS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
8
2
6
5
7
2.
Keystone FC Elite 2006g
KEYSTONE FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
3.
YMS Freedom 2006g
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
-1
0
1
4.
Lower Merion SC Vipers 2006g
LOWER MERION SC (LMSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
6
-5
-4
0
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Girls Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Hulmelville SC Force 2006g - 4
Hulmelville SC Force 2006g - 0
PENN Fusion SA Lehigh Valley 2006g - 2
PENN Fusion SA Lehigh Valley 2006g
4/27/2019 2:30 PM
#1048 - Bryn Athyn College
5/4/2019 7:00 PM
#1049 - Bryn Athyn College
PA Rush 2006g - 0
5/18/2019 9:00 AM
#1051 - United Sports #03
PENN Fusion SA Lehigh Valley 2006g - 2
NUU Wave 2006 - 1
5/12/2019 1:00 PM
#1050 -
Overtime
NUU Wave 2006 - 1
Cbaa/buckingham United Blue 2006g - 0
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 13 Girls Division
Under 13 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 15 Girls Division
Under 15 Boys Division
Under 16 Girls Division
Under 16 Boys Division
Under 17 Girls Division
Under 17 Boys Division
Under 18 Girls Division
Under 18 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Girls Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13F01
PRESPAE
2019
PRESPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Under 13 Girls Division
PAE
2020
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager