| | | | |
U8 Boys 1st Division | Champion: | SC Surf MP 16/17 Blue | Finalist: | SCUFC 16 Boys Red |
U8 Boys 2nd Division | Champion: | WFC 2016 Wolves | Finalist: | WXW U8B Boca |
U8 Boys 3rd Division | Champion: | SCUFC 16 Boys Amber | Finalist: | CSA-North YA U8B Valencia |
U8 Boys 4th Division | Champion: | Lexington SA 16 Red | Finalist: | Coast 16 White |
U9 Girls 1st Division | Champion: | 15 CSA Charlotte Elite 2 G | Finalist: | 15 CSA South Storm G |
U9 Girls 2nd Division | Champion: | Savannah United 15G Prem | Finalist: | SC Surf NA 15 Blue |
U9 Girls 3rd Division | Champion: | DISA Thorns | Finalist: | SC Surf MP 16 Blue |
U9 Girls 4th Division | Champion: | WXW U8G Thorns | Finalist: | TUSA 2015G Juventus |
U9 Boys 1st Division | Champion: | SC Surf MP 15 Blue | Finalist: | TFC 15B Ibis I GA |
U9 Boys 2nd Division | Champion: | 15 CSA Uptown Elite | Finalist: | Savannah United 15B Prem |
U9 Boys 3rd Division | Champion: | WXW U9B Sporting | Finalist: | SC Surf MP 15 Black |
U9 Boys 4th Division | Champion: | TUSA 2015 Union | Finalist: | SC Surf NA 15 Blue |
U9 Boys 5th Division | Champion: | BUFC Crew | Finalist: | TUSA 2015 Galaxy |
U9 Boys 6th Division | Champion: | TUSA 2015 Whitecaps | Finalist: | SC Surf MP 15 White |
U9 Boys 7th Division | Champion: | SCUFC 15 Boys Amber | Finalist: | Coast 15 White |
U10 Girls 1st Division (9v9) | Champion: | SC Surf MP 14 Blue | Finalist: | NCF JA RED WEST U10 |
U10 Girls 2nd Division (9v9) | Champion: | NCF JA RED EAST U10 | Finalist: | Sav United 14G Premier |
U10 Girls 3rd Division (7v7) | Champion: | LCGSA Tsunami 2014/2015 | Finalist: | 14 CSA South Lightning G |
U10 Girls 4th Division (7v7) | Champion: | SCUFC 14 Girls Black | Finalist: | Sav United 14G Blue |
U10 Girls 5th Division (7v7) | Champion: | (10U) 14 NCFCY Sky Fire FC G | Finalist: | Kingston 14 Girls |
U10 Girls 6th Division (7v7) | Champion: | (10U) 14 NCFCY WF United Red G | Finalist: | BA CAR West 2014 Girls |
U10 Boys 1st Division (9v9) | Champion: | 14B (10U) HPJ Red | Finalist: | CSA Huntersville Roma |
U10 Boys 2nd Division (9v9) | Champion: | Sav United 14B Prem | Finalist: | 2014 TUSA Arsenal Elite |
U10 Boys 3rd Division (9v9) | Champion: | 14 WFC Chelsea Jrs | Finalist: | Lexington SA 14B Gray |
U10 Boys 4th Division (9v9) | Champion: | 2014 TUSA Porto Elite | Finalist: | Savannah United 14B Blue |
U10 Boys 5th Division (7v7) | Champion: | 14 (10U) NCFC Gold Hsfv | Finalist: | SC Surf NA 14 Blue |
U10 Boys 6th Division (7v7) | Champion: | CSA-H U10 Claymores | Finalist: | DSC Blast U10 Academy |
U10 Boys 7th Division (7v7) | Champion: | Coast 14 Black | Finalist: | CSA u9/u10 Caledonians |
U10 Boys 8th Division (7v7) | Champion: | 14 CSA York Aaronson | Finalist: | TUSA 2014 Marseille |
U10 Boys 9th Division (7v7) | Champion: | TUSA 2014 Burnley | Finalist: | ICFC B2014 |
U11 Girls 1st Division | Champion: | NC Courage Pre-Academy GU11 - Navy | Finalist: | 13 (11U) NCF Triad West G |
U11 Girls 2nd Division | Champion: | Sav United 13G Prem | Finalist: | 13 NCFC White North G |
U11 Girls 3rd Division | Champion: | (11U) 13 NCFC Navy G North | Finalist: | 13 (11U) WAA Navy G |
U11 Girls 4th Division | Champion: | 13 (11U) CSA Uptown King G | Finalist: | 13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G |
U11 Girls 5th Division | Champion: | 13 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga G | Finalist: | (11U) 13 NCFC Storm G |
U11 Boys 1st Division | Champion: | SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 1 | Finalist: | Queen City Mutiny 13 |
U11 Boys 2nd Division | Champion: | 13 (11U) CSA Uptown King | Finalist: | WUFA 2013 Boys Premier |
U11 Boys 3rd Division | Champion: | 13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King | Finalist: | Coast 13 White South |
U11 Boys 4th Division | Champion: | 13 (11U) NCF GSO Gold | Finalist: | 2013 TUSA Chelsea |
U11 Boys 5th Division | Champion: | 13 (11U) NCF WS Gold | Finalist: | 13 (11U) PRAA Titans |
U11 Boys 6th Division | Champion: | MPRD Landsharks | Finalist: | RHSC '13 Boys |
U11 Boys 7th Division | Champion: | Coast 13 Black | Finalist: | Sav United 13B Blue |
U11 Boys 8th Division | Champion: | Strikers FC | Finalist: | 13 (11U) PRAA Thunder Pirates |
U12 Girls 1st Division | Champion: | NC Courage Pre-Academy GU12 - White | Finalist: | WUFA 2012 Girls Premier |
U12 Girls 2nd Division | Champion: | Coast 12G Red | Finalist: | 2012 NCFC Gold North G |
U12 Girls 3rd Division | Champion: | 12 (12U) NCF GSO Gold G | Finalist: | MPRD Black Panthers 12U |
U12 Girls 4th Division | Champion: | 12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue G | Finalist: | Carolina FC 2012 Girls Blue |
U12 Boys 1st Division | Champion: | 12 WFC PA South | Finalist: | Queen City Mutiny 12 |
U12 Boys 2nd Division | Champion: | 12 (12U) NCFCY Gold North | Finalist: | WUFA 2012 Boys Premier |
U12 Boys 3rd Division | Champion: | BUFC Wolves 2012 | Finalist: | 12 (12U) CISC YC Blue |
U12 Boys 4th Division | Champion: | RHSC 2012B | Finalist: | 12 (12U) WCWAA Blue |
U12 Boys 5th Division | Champion: | SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue | Finalist: | Coast 12 Black |
U12 Boys 6th Division | Champion: | ICFC B2012/2013 | Finalist: | PSA Sounders |