MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Information
Accepted Teams
Documents
Rules
Venues
Hotels
Venue Assignments
Forsyth Co. Info
Application
Teams / Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Colleges
Coach Registration
Coaches Attending 2023
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Showcase Tips
Recruit Search
Coaches Attending 2022
Coaches Attending 2021
Coaches Attending 2020
Coaches Attending 2019
Girls
Boys
Referees
Referee Assignor
2022 Tournament T-Shirts
COVID PROTOCOL
Covid Protocol
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Southern Soccer Academy
Sean Chamberlain
Staff Access
Laszlo Halmi
Staff Access
Elizabeth James
Staff Access
Sharon Gaughan
Staff Access
Gustavo Guimaraes De Siqueira
Staff Access
Tammy Freeman
Staff Access
Monique Hollins
Staff Access
Steven Lawrence
Staff Access
Beth Leadbetter D2
Staff Access
Michelle Partain
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/19/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
SSA 15/16G Black
U09 born in 2015
Coach: Jordan Londraville
Manager: Diana Bissinger
SSA 14G Black Elite
U10 born in 2014
U10 Girls Generation
Coach: Joel P Sullivan
Manager: Diana Bissinger
SSA 14C Red
U10 born in 2014
U10 Boys Predator
Coach: Brantley Estes
Manager: Michelle Partain
SSA 13G White Elite
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls Champions
Coach: Todd Ramesar
Manager: Matthew Bearden
SSA 13G Black Premier
U11 born in 2013
U12 Girls Champions
Coach: Kristina Russell
Manager: Kellie Thomas
SSA 12G Red
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls Champions
Coach: Christopher (Shane) Pulliam
Manager: Michelle Partain
SSA 11G DPL
U13 born in 2011
U13 Girls Champions
Coach: Wezly Barnard
Manager: Tara Bartelt
SSA 11B Black-BV
U13 born in 2011
Coach: Alberto Vazquez Perez
Manager: Ragan Ringsrud
SSA 11B Black JG
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Copa
Coach: Justin Granados
Manager: Brandon Lopez
SSA 11B Blue CK
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Copa
Coach: Chris Klingman
Manager: Jannette Worosilo
SSA 11B NAL
U13 born in 2011
U13 Boys Generation
Coach: Trey Joiner
Manager: Trey Joiner
SSA 10B Blue GG
U14 born in 2010
U14 Boys Copa
Coach: Gustavo Guimaraes De Siqueira
Manager: Timothy Westbrook
SSA 09G DPL
U15 born in 2009
U15 Girls Generation
Coach: James Harris
Manager: Allison Timberlake
SSA 09G Red
U15 born in 2009
U15 Girls Champions
Coach: Caleb Rodriguez
Manager: Michelle Partain
SSA 09B Blue MH
U15 born in 2009
U15 Boys Predator
Coach: Monique Hollins
Manager: Monique Hollins
SSA 08G DPL
U16 born in 2008
U16 Girls Generation
Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
Manager: Arianne Cobb
SSA 08G NPL
U16 born in 2008
U16 Girls Generation
Coach: Daniel Quigley
Manager: Laura DeBow
SSA 08B White JT
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Champions
Coach: Jordan Tant
Manager: Eric Mansfield
SSA 08B Blue JD
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Predator
Coach: Jordan Duru
Manager: Crystal Klug
SSA 08B NAL
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Generation
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
Manager: Nikki Brooks
SSA 08B Blue CK
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Mundial
Coach: Chris Klingman
Manager: Elizabeth James
SSA 08B Red
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Mundial
Coach: Winford Dixon
Manager: Michelle Partain
SSA 08B Blue-VC
U16 born in 2008
U16 Boys Copa
Coach: Victor Chavarria
Manager: Michael Fonseca
SSA 07G Black DQ
U17 born in 2007
U17 Girls Generation
Coach: Daniel Quigley
Manager: Jody Christopher
SSA 07G Blue-AO
U17 born in 2007
U17 Girls Champions
Coach: Andrew Olson
Manager: Jessica McGee
SSA 07G DPL
U17 born in 2007
U17 Girls Generation
Coach: Justin Fitzgerald
Manager: Carlos Soler
SSA 07B NAL
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Generation
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
Manager: Moses Adrien
SSA 07B Blue-MC II
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Champions
Coach: Mark Curry
Manager: Benjamin White
SSA 07B Blue GG
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Mundial
Coach: Laszlo Halmi
Manager: Jean Heck
SSA 07B Blue MC I
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Generation
Coach: Mark Curry
Manager: Andrew Torbert
SSA 07B Blue CK
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Copa
Coach: Christopher Klingman
Manager: Wendy Fincher
SSA 07B Blue MH
U17 born in 2007
U17 Boys Predator
SSA 05/06 NAL
U19 born in 2005
U19 Boys Generation
Coach: Trey Joiner
Manager: Trey Joiner
SSA 05/06B Blue TJ
U19 born in 2005
U19 Boys Champions
Coach: Harry Harris
Manager: Nicole Fields
SSA 05/06B Blue - DE
U19 born in 2005
U19 Boys Champions
Coach: Davin Ellenberger
Manager: Greg Martin
NORCG
2023
12/2/2023
NEW
GA153
generationadidasnorcrosscup@gmail.com
S607196
R
20
10/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager