MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
2024 Schedules
2024 Schedules
Last Year's Results
2023 Teams
2023 Results
Documents
Accommodations
Event Check-In
Colleges
Coach Registration
Men's Coaches
Women's Coaches
Referees
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
PBFC Rush
Angela Ellison
Staff Access
Jessy Mejias
Staff Access
Christina Brown
Staff Access
John Guidroz
Staff Access
Lucas Sampaio
Staff Access
Kyle Sealy
Staff Access
Kenneth Skinner
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 4/29/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
PBFC Rush 2015G
U09 born in 2015
2015G - Bronze (U09) Division
Coach: Jeremy Terry
Manager: Amy Terry
PBFC Rush 15B
U09 born in 2015
2015B - Silver (U09) Division
Coach: Gabriel Amorim
Manager: Jessy Mejias
PBFC Rush 16B
U09 born in 2015
2015B - Bronze (U09) Division
Coach: Lucas Sampaio
Manager: Christina Brown
PBFC Rush 14G Blue
U10 born in 2014
2014G - Silver (U10) Division
Coach: Michelle Obos
Manager: Deryl Kathryn Campbell
PBFC Rush 14G
U10 born in 2014
2014G - Gold (U10) Division
Coach: Kenneth Skinner
Manager: Amanda Longshore
PBFC Rush 14B
U10 born in 2014
2014B - 9v9 (U10) Division
Coach: Gabriel Amorim
Manager: Holly Birch
PBFC Rush 13G
U11 born in 2013
2013G - Silver (U11) Division
Coach: Jack Martin
Manager: Jesse Schonau
PBFC Rush 13B
U11 born in 2013
2013B - Gold (U11) Division
Coach: Chris Ahmed
Manager: Dennis Hurst
PBFC Rush 12G
U12 born in 2012
2012G - 11v11 (U12) Division
Coach: Patrick Hollarbush
Manager: Leslie McCartney
PBFC Rush 12B
U12 born in 2012
2012B - 11v11 (U12) Division
Coach: Michael Munoz-Aguirre
Manager: Kristy Malone
PBFC Rush 2011G
U13 born in 2011
2011G - Gold (U13) Division
Coach: Patrick Hollarbush
Manager: Sarah Scibetta
PBFC Rush 11B
U13 born in 2011
2011B - Gold (U13) Division
Coach: Michael Munoz-Aguirre
Manager: Rita De Melo
PBFC Rush 10G
U14 born in 2010
2010G - (U14) Division
Coach: Jack Martin
Manager: derek pigott
PBFC Rush 10B
U14 born in 2010
2010B - Gold (U14) Division
Coach: Chris Ahmed
Manager: Celeste Biel
PBFC 09G
U15 born in 2009
2009G - (U15) Division
Manager: April Daugherty
PBFC Rush 09B
U15 born in 2009
2009B - (U15) Division
Coach: Steven Nolen
Manager: Jennifer Carlson
PBFC Rush 08B
U16 born in 2008
2008B - (U16) Division
Coach: Kyle Sealy
Manager: Pamie Bond
PBFC Rush 07/08G
U17 born in 2007
2007G - (U17) Division
Manager: Margo Baumann
PBFC Rush 07B
U17 born in 2007
2007B - (U17) Division
Manager: Jennifer Washington
BIGWAVE
2024
5/11/2024
NEW
FL201
ayalavic06@aol.com
S733040
O
20
2/27/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager