MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Home
Information
Contacts
Hotel Information
Soccer Field Directions
Check In
Generic Medical Release
Forsyth Co. Info
Schedules
Schedules
Accepted Teams
Venues
Documents
Documents
Messaging
Referees
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
United Futbol Academy - Norcross
Lori Garcia
Staff Access
Renata Peixoto
Staff Access
Maria Cummings
Staff Access
Kimberly Liu
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/17/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
UFA Norcross 2016B Premier
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys Predator Division
UFA Norcross 2016B Red
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Fernando Tlacuatl
Coach: Fernando Tlacuatl
UFA Norcross 15G Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Casey Price
Coach: Olivia Taylor
UFA Norcross 15B Premier
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Anthony Gamez
Coach: Fernando Tlacuatl
UFA Norcross 15B Red
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Anthony Gamez
Coach: Cameron St. Prix Mitchell
UFA Norcross 15B Gold
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Anthony Gamez
UFA Norcross 14G Red
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Mundial Division
Manager: Casey Price
Coach: Olivia Taylor
UFA Norcross 14B Gold
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gazelle Division
Manager: Stacie Sikes
Coach: Matt Holmes
UFA Norcross 14B Premier
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Predator 7v7 Division
Manager: Stacie Sikes
Coach: Juan Cruz
UFA Norcross 14B Red
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Stacie Sikes
Coach: Matt Holmes
UFA Norcross 13B Premier
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Janine Seebeck
Coach: Mark Tonner
UFA Norcross 13B Red
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Samba Division
Manager: Janine Seebeck
Coach: Juan Cruz
UFA-Norcross 12G
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Katie Mccracken
Coach: Darnell Robinson
UFA Norcross 12B Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Erin Magee
Coach: Mark Tonner
UFA Norcross 11B Red
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Mundial Division
Manager: Ryan Robertson
Coach: Ryan Robertson
UFA Norcross 10G Premier NPL/SAPL
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Copa Division
Manager: Gabriel Resendiz
Coach: Gabriel Resendiz
UFA Norcross 10B Premier
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Richard Myers
Coach: Micheal Eiseman
UFA Norcross 09B Red
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Copa Division
Manager: Richard Myers
Coach: Marlie Davis
UFA Norcross 09B Premier
U15 born in 2009
Under 16 Boys Predator Division
Manager: Richard Myers
Coach: Marlie Davis
UFA Norcross 09B Gold
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Mundial Division
UFAFALL
2023
11/18/2023
NEW
GA527
tournaments@unitedfa.org
S573095
R
20
9/1/2023 5:00:00 PM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager