MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions 2021
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2016
Champions 2015
Champions 2014
Champions 2013
Champions 2012
2017
Info
Facts
Documents
Referee
Weather Policy
Hotels
Fields
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Archives
2021
2020
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Rush Union
Derek Cash
Staff Access
Alane Gray
Staff Access
Neil McNab
Staff Access
Brian Smith
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/10/2023 at 8:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
RU Dekalb 2015B Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Ashley Jaekel
Coach: Wes Lewis
Rush Union B2015 Royal
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Manager: Ashley Jaekel
Coach: Wes Lewis
Rush Union B2014 Royal
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Coach: Zac Herring
Rush Union G2013 Azul
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Manager: Emily Martz
Coach: Helena Dias
Rush Union G2013 Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Manager: Nikki Mcnab
Coach: Jack Maher
Rush Union B2013 Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Yvett Evans
Coach: William Walker
Rush Union G2012 Rush
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls First Division
Manager: Andy McCann
Coach: Helena Dias
Rush Union DeKalb G2012 Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Third Division
Manager: Megan Hilley
Coach: Andrea Chacon
Rush Union 2012B Black
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Callum Mordey
Coach: Callum Mordey
Rush Union B2011 Azul
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Manager: Steven Rybos
Coach: Walter Restrepo
Rush Union G2010 Black
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls First Division
Manager: kristi Tjo
Coach: William Walker
B2010 Rush Union Royal
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Third Division
Manager: Liz Latka
Coach: Wesley Lewis
Rush Union G2009 Black
U15 born in 2009
Manager: Debbie Goebeler
Coach: Jesus Castellon
TRIUM
2023
11/17/2023
NEW
GA195
gareth@tysa.com, terry@tysa.com
S768584
R
20
9/7/2023 10:00:00 AM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager