MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Champions 2021
Apply
Teams/Schedules
Teams
Schedules
Standings
Champions 2016
Champions 2015
Champions 2014
Champions 2013
Champions 2012
2017
Info
Facts
Documents
Referee
Weather Policy
Hotels
Fields
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Archives
2021
2020
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Inter Atlanta FC Blues
Michael Denlinger
Staff Access
Cameron Grassmyer
Staff Access
Kevin Kinley
Staff Access
Ross Lawrence
Staff Access
Carlos Ordaz
Staff Access
Yohanse Wyles
Staff Access
Josh Bagriansky
Staff Access
John Downey
Staff Access
Josh Howard
Staff Access
Nancy Marsden
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 11/10/2023 at 8:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
IAFC 2015G Black
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Girls Second Division
Manager: Vang Kelley
Coach: Steve Gibbs
Inter Atlanta FC 15B White
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Margie Lewis
Coach: Edgewood Sullivan
Inter Atlanta FC 15B Navy
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Manager: Gustavo Duran
Coach: Mark Issa
Inter Atlanta FC 14G Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Second Division
Manager: Kara Guy
Coach: Edgewood Sullivan
Inter Atlanta FC 14G Club 2
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Third Division
Manager: Akhil Kumar
Coach: Akhil Kumar
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Club 1
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Fifth Division
Manager: Jamin Summers
Coach: Jamin Summers
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Black
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Second Division
Manager: Brian Seals
Coach: Brandon Varn
Inter Atlanta FC 14B Navy
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Manager: Christina Fiddes
Coach: Lawyer Jones D2
Inter Atlanta FC 12G Navy
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Second Division
Manager: Brad Millard
Coach: Stephen Gibbs
Inter Atlanta FC 12B Club 1
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Fourth Division
Manager: Tristan Gomez
Coach: Tristan Gomez
Inter Atlanta FC 12B White
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Third Division
Manager: Steve Fennessy
Coach: Gustavo Duran
Inter Atlanta FC 11B Navy
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Manager: Anne Cabrera
Coach: Branden Riggins
Inter Atlanta FC 10B Navy
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Second Division
Manager: Colin Bernardino
Coach: Brandon Varn
Inter Atlanta FC 09B Royal
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys First Division
Manager: Natari Mohammed
Coach: Natari Mohammed
Inter Atlanta FC 07G Blue
U17 born in 2007
U16/U17 Girls First Division
Manager: Carlos Ordaz
Coach: Carlos Ordaz
TRIUM
2023
11/17/2023
NEW
GA003
gareth@tysa.com, terry@tysa.com
S749005
R
20
9/7/2023 10:00:00 AM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager